1. FC Oberhaid:
Hochhalter 1,8,
Kachelmann 2,0,
Fischer Mi. 2,2,
Finzel T. 2,5 (57.
Hofmann M. 3,0),
Jameson 2,5,
Seidelmann P. 1,8,
Patzelt 2,5 (20.
Rügheimer R. 2,7),
Grüber 2,7,
Schonert 2,0 (76.
Vogel T.),
Eck 2,8,
Kutzelmann 1,7 /
Göller M. SpVg Eicha:
Pertsch,
Bohlein,
Engelhardt,
Lempa (66.
Paul P.),
Tauss,
Humpert,
Rupprecht D.,
Liebkopf,
Schulz (62.
Rottmann S.),
Griebel,
Gemeinder /
Dressel,
Siegel,
Franz,
Kaiser,
Beier
1. FC Mitwitz:
Winterstein 1,1,
Müller C. 2,3,
Angermüller 2,6 (77.
Ari S.),
Hofmann 2,5,
Totzauer 2,1,
Müller J. 1,6,
Wrzyciel Johan 2,0,
Dötschel 2,2 (63.
Martin 2,0),
Fröba L. 1,4,
Föhrweiser L. 2,5,
Böhmer 1,4 (84.
Föhrweiser M.) /
Friedrich,
Müller St.,
Schicker A.,
Fischer D. TSV Meeder:
Wicht,
Höhn A.,
Klose (83.
Wachs),
Wunsch K.,
Schiller,
Wächter Pa.,
Krumm (73.
Riedelbauch H.),
Maisel C.,
Witter,
Knoch T. (61.
Geisler C.),
Dreßel C. /
Komm M.
SV Memmelsdorf 2:
Jensch 2,4,
Schneider P. 2,4,
Böhm 2,1,
Schücker 2,8 (81.
Fekerl),
Nikiforow 3,2,
Martin 3,2 (70.
Bugar 2,5),
Vetter 3,0 (51.
Weiß Yannick. 3,6),
Pfänder 1,9,
Beiersdorfer M. 2,7,
Brehm M. 2,5,
Staudt 2,3 /
Ray K. SpVgg Rattelsdorf:
Imhof N. 3,9,
Merkel T. 3,4,
Bischof 2,5,
Welzer 2,4,
Leimbach D. 2,7 (73.
Scheuring M.),
Grünert 2,4,
Lorz J. 2,8,
Leimbach S. 2,9,
Heathfield 2,8,
Kensche 3,3,
Stade 2,7 /
Neundorfer,
Elflein J.,
Bin
TSV Mönchröden:
Schulz R.,
Bartelmann,
Wanka,
Schmidt D.,
Weinreich,
Friedrich P. (86.
Wicht P.),
Cannone F.,
Yesilyurt,
Schneider C.,
Walter P. (77.
Preßler S.),
Fleißner (88.
Butzke) /
Reuß A.,
Hüttner C.,
Viertel,
Helvacioglu TSV Hirschaid:
Gonzalez,
Knauer C.,
Rippstein (30.
Weinkamm D.),
Renner A.,
Beck,
Rösler,
Goldfarb,
Herzog,
Zenglein (82.
Hoffmann P.),
Nicolaus,
Graf-Bartilla (65.
Akar Mehmet.) /
Meyke,
Hönninger T.
TV Ebern:
Kapell J.,
Liebermann A. (13.
Müller H.),
Elflein F.,
Fasslrinner (46.
Kapell S.),
Aumüller,
Ludewig,
Ammon,
Heidenreich J.,
Weiß Jo.,
Fischer J.,
Fischer S. /
Zürl Mat.,
Schütz,
Steinert,
Geuß L.,
Leistner TSV Ebensfeld:
Brückner H.,
Lieb,
Stölzel,
Quinger,
Röder (73.
Alt D.),
Dierauf (88.
Lohneis M.),
Vogel,
Popp,
Kremer Di.,
Häublein F. (73.
Eideloth D.),
Quinger B. /
Mantel,
Vogt Tore: 0:1
Quinger B. (5.,
Vogel), 0:2
Dierauf, Foulelfmeter (25.,
Popp), 0:3
Dierauf, Foulelfmeter (28.,
Popp), 1:3
Ammon (53.), 2:3
Ammon (63.), 3:3
Fischer S. (70.)
TSG Niederfüllbach:
Carl C.,
Hammerschmidt,
Rexhai,
Späth M.,
Rothaug (67.
Fischer D.),
Fischer J. (70.
Joisten C.),
Giller,
Knauer,
Assmus R. (46.
Fischer),
Pirsch S.,
Späth J. /
Pätzold,
Sell SV Dörfleins:
Eberlein 1,3,
Deusel P. 1,7,
Ott S. 1,5 (46.
Jäger 2,3),
Will D. 1,8 (69.
Hoffmann I. 2,2),
Pröll 2,0,
Vollmuth 2,0,
Martin 1,8,
Ramer P. 3,0,
Heichel 1,7,
Bergmann 1,7,
Porlein A. 2,0 (70.
Horbelt Jo. 1,8) /
Franzen
FC Coburg:
Knoch,
Schwesinger M.,
Scheler Le.,
Beetz,
Meyer,
Heinze,
Eichhorn,
Schiebel Ca. (87.
Westhäuser J.),
Reich (61.
Stahnke),
Sener S.,
Sam /
Barth,
Popp,
Precklein S.,
Lindner R. 1. FC Lichtenfels:
Reiter,
Haselmann Jan (71.
Pülz M.),
Graf,
Wige,
Glätzer,
Lulei N.,
Scholz,
Aumüller,
Hönninger,
Oppel,
Gutgesell (60.
Zollnhofer) /
Fischer C.,
Schorn,
Gernlein P.,
Wagner D.,
Martin
TSV Ludwigsstadt:
Pfeiffer P. (5.
Methfessel Mat.),
Feuerpfeil (50.
Frunske),
Schmidt S.,
Lungmuß,
Lemnitzer C.,
Pfeiffer,
Demir,
Herrmann Ju.,
Kühnlenz,
Fehn A.,
Fischbach F. (67.
Gehring S.) /
Helms SV Merkendorf:
Riedel Ma. 1,8,
Kappel 1,5,
Richter M. 1,8,
Lorber 1,8,
Röder 1,4,
Schneider 1,6,
Schulz D. 2,0,
Waltrapp Mat. 1,8 (75.
Kupfer S.),
Linzner 1,9 (67.
Weber T. 2,0),
Meyer M. 1,9,
Keiling 1,5 (60.
Weber M. 1,9) /
Menze