Freitag, 14.07.2017
19:00 SC Eltersdorf – FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Samstag, 15.07.2017
13:00 DJK Ammerthal – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
14:00 FC Amberg – FC Würzburger Kickers II
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach – TSV Aubstadt
15:00 Würzburger FV – 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (31.10.2017)
16:00 1. FC Sand – SV Erlenbach/Main
16:00 TSV Großbardorf – SpVgg SV Weiden
18:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof – DJK Gebenbach
Mittwoch, 19.07.2017
18:30 SpVgg Ansbach – 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
Freitag, 21.07.2017
18:30 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – FC Amberg
20:00 SpVgg SV Weiden – 1. FC Sand
Samstag, 22.07.2017
14:00 SV Erlenbach/Main – SC Eltersdorf
14:00 FC Würzburger Kickers II – SpVgg Bayern Hof
16:00 DJK Gebenbach – TSV Großbardorf
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck – Würzburger FV
16:00 TSV Aubstadt – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Sonntag, 23.07.2017
15:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II – DJK Ammerthal
15:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg – SpVgg Ansbach
Mittwoch, 26.07.2017
18:30 FC Amberg – SpVgg Bayern Hof
18:30 SpVgg Ansbach – 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II (19.07.2017)
18:30 DJK Ammerthal – FSV Erlangen-Bruck
18:30 Würzburger FV – SV Erlenbach/Main
18:30 1. FC Sand – DJK Gebenbach
18:30 TSV Großbardorf – FC Würzburger Kickers II
18:30 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – TSV Aubstadt
18:30 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
19:00 SC Eltersdorf – SpVgg SV Weiden
Samstag, 29.07.2017
14:00 FC Würzburger Kickers II – 1. FC Sand
14:30 SV Erlenbach/Main – DJK Ammerthal
15:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16:00 DJK Gebenbach – SC Eltersdorf
16:00 SpVgg SV Weiden – Würzburger FV
16:00 TSV Aubstadt – FC Amberg
18:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof – TSV Großbardorf
Sonntag, 30.07.2017
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SpVgg Ansbach
Freitag, 04.08.2017
18:30 DJK Ammerthal – SpVgg SV Weiden
18:30 1. FC Sand – SpVgg Bayern Hof
18:30 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
18:30 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – FSV Erlangen-Bruck
19:00 SC Eltersdorf – FC Würzburger Kickers II
Samstag, 05.08.2017
14:00 FC Amberg – TSV Großbardorf
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach – SV Erlenbach/Main
15:00 Würzburger FV – DJK Gebenbach
16:00 TSV Aubstadt – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Freitag, 11.08.2017
18:15 FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
18:30 TSV Großbardorf – 1. FC Sand
18:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof – SC Eltersdorf
Samstag, 12.08.2017
14:00 FC Würzburger Kickers II – Würzburger FV
15:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II – TSV Aubstadt
15:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg – FC Amberg
16:00 DJK Gebenbach – DJK Ammerthal
16:00 SpVgg SV Weiden – SpVgg Ansbach
16:00 SV Erlenbach/Main – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Dienstag, 15.08.2017
18:30 FC Amberg – 1. FC Sand
18:30 SpVgg Ansbach – DJK Gebenbach
18:30 DJK Ammerthal – FC Würzburger Kickers II
18:30 Würzburger FV – SpVgg Bayern Hof
18:30 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg – 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II
18:30 TSV Aubstadt – FSV Erlangen-Bruck
18:30 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – SV Erlenbach/Main
18:30 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – SpVgg SV Weiden
19:00 SC Eltersdorf – TSV Großbardorf
Freitag, 18.08.2017
18:00 1. FC Sand – SC Eltersdorf
18:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof – DJK Ammerthal
19:30 SpVgg SV Weiden – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Samstag, 19.08.2017
14:00 FC Würzburger Kickers II – SpVgg Ansbach
16:00 DJK Gebenbach – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
16:00 SV Erlenbach/Main – TSV Aubstadt
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II – FC Amberg
16:00 TSV Großbardorf – Würzburger FV
Samstag, 26.08.2017
14:00 FC Amberg – SC Eltersdorf
14:00 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – DJK Gebenbach
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach – SpVgg Bayern Hof
15:00 Würzburger FV – 1. FC Sand
15:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg – SV Erlenbach/Main
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – FC Würzburger Kickers II
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II – FSV Erlangen-Bruck
16:00 TSV Aubstadt – SpVgg SV Weiden
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 DJK Ammerthal – TSV Großbardorf
Kommentar abgeben
Leser-Kommentare