Kreisliga 1 Würzburg
So.
31.07.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SPVGG Giebelstadt
[§]
Fr.
05.08.2022 18:30 Uhr
A
SV Heidingsfeld
So.
14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Sommerhausen/Winterhausen
So.
21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim
So.
28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SG Randersacker
So.
04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
SV Gelchsheim
So.
11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
TSG Estenfeld
So.
18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
SV Kürnach
Mi.
21.09.2022 19:00 Uhr
A
SV Sickershausen
So.
25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
Sportbund Versbach
Sa.
08.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
FC Eibelstadt
So.
16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
FG Marktbreit-Martinsheim
So.
23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Sonderhofen
So.
30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Oberpleichfeld/Dipbach/Prosselsheim
Sa.
05.11.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
SPVGG Giebelstadt
So.
13.11.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Heidingsfeld
So.
05.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
Dettelbach und Ortsteile 2009
So.
12.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim
So.
19.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
SG Randersacker
So.
26.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Gelchsheim
Mi.
29.03.2023 17:45 Uhr
A
(SG) Sommerhausen/Winterhausen
So.
02.04.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
TSG Estenfeld
Sa.
08.04.2023 16:00 Uhr
H
SV Kürnach
So.
16.04.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
Sportbund Versbach
So.
23.04.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Sickershausen
So.
30.04.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
Dettelbach und Ortsteile 2009
So.
07.05.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
FC Eibelstadt
So.
14.05.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
FG Marktbreit-Martinsheim
So.
21.05.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
SV Sonderhofen
Sa.
27.05.2023 16:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Oberpleichfeld/Dipbach/Prosselsheim
Vorbereitungsspiele Erwachsene männlich
So.
19.06.2022 11:00 Uhr
H
TSV Lengfeld
Totopokal Würzburg
Mi.
20.07.2022 18:30 Uhr
A
(SG) Retzbach 2/Zellingen 1
Mi.
10.08.2022 18:15 Uhr
H
TSV Eisingen
Hallenbezirksmeisterschaft Unterfranken
Sa.
21.01.2023 15:51 Uhr
A
SV Rapid Ebelsbach
Sa.
21.01.2023 16:59 Uhr
H
VfR Nilkheim
Sa.
21.01.2023 18:07 Uhr
H
FT Schweinfurt
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Würzburg
Fr.
06.01.2023 14:36 Uhr
H
(SG) Burggr./Erbsh.-Sulzw./Hausen/U'ple.
Fr.
06.01.2023 15:24 Uhr
A
TSV Rottenbauer
Fr.
06.01.2023 16:12 Uhr
A
SV Schaippach
Fr.
06.01.2023 17:36 Uhr
H
DJK Würzburg
Fr.
06.01.2023 18:00 Uhr
A
TSV Mainbernheim
Fr.
06.01.2023 18:45 Uhr
H
FV Karlstadt
EEV-Cup Bergtheim
Fr.
06.01.2023 17:24 Uhr
H
TSV Essleben
Fr.
06.01.2023 18:20 Uhr
A
Würzburger FV
Fr.
06.01.2023 19:16 Uhr
A
SV Kürnach
Fr.
06.01.2023 20:12 Uhr
H
1. FC Fuchsstadt
Fr.
06.01.2023 21:30 Uhr
A
TSV Unterpleichfeld
Erdinger Meister-Cup Nordwest
Sa.
01.07.2023 12:00 Uhr
H
ETSV Würzburg 2
Sa.
01.07.2023 12:45 Uhr
H
TuS Leider
Sa.
01.07.2023 13:30 Uhr
H
FC Hopferstadt
Sa.
01.07.2023 14:15 Uhr
H
TV Dietenhofen 2
Sa.
01.07.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
FC Fortuna Coburg-Neuses
Sa.
01.07.2023 16:00 Uhr
A
TSV Unterpleichfeld
Peter-Graber-Gedächtnisturnier
Fr.
20.01.2023 18:24 Uhr
H
DJK Effeldorf
Fr.
20.01.2023 19:12 Uhr
A
SV Schönfeld
Fr.
20.01.2023 20:00 Uhr
A
FT Schweinfurt
Fr.
20.01.2023 21:00 Uhr
H
TSV Albertshofen
Fr.
20.01.2023 21:24 Uhr
A
Dettelbach und Ortsteile 2009
Fr.
20.01.2023 21:57 Uhr
A
TSV Abtswind
Wohnzimmer-Cup
Mi.
14.12.2022 19:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Karsbach/Heßdorf
Mo.
19.12.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
SV Willanzheim
[§]
Mi.
21.12.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
SV Gaukönigshofen
Do.
29.12.2022 19:00 Uhr
A
TSV Rottendorf
Do.
05.01.2023 19:00 Uhr
A
TSV Karlburg
Sa.
07.01.2023 19:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Burggr./Erbsh.-Sulzw./Hausen/U'ple.