1. Runde / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Freitag, 17.08.2018
20:45
Wehen Wiesbaden - St. Pauli
n.V.
20:45
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98
20:45
FC Schweinfurt - Schalke 04
Samstag, 18.08.2018
15:30
Rödinghausen - Dynamo Dresden
n.V.
15:30
Elversberg - Wolfsburg
15:30
Dassendorf - MSV Duisburg
15:30
Wormatia Worms - Werder Bremen
15:30
Drochtersen - Bay. München
15:30
Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim
15:30
Ulm - Eintr. Frankf.
15:30
Pforzheim - Bay. Leverkusen
18:30
Erndtebrück - Hamburger SV
18:30
RW Oberhausen - Sandhausen
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Mainz 05
20:45
Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:30
Steinbach - FC Augsburg
15:30
Chemie Leipzig - J. Regensburg
15:30
Dynamo Berlin - Köln
15:30
Jeddeloh II - Heidenheim
15:30
Viktoria Köln - RB Leipzig
15:30
Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96
15:30
Stendal - Arm. Bielefeld
15:30
Koblenz - Fort.Düsseldorf
18:30
1860 München - Holstein Kiel
18:30
Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin
18:30
Hastedt - Mönchengladbach
Montag, 20.08.2018
18:30
SC Paderborn - FC Ingolstadt
18:30
Energie Cottbus - Freiburg
n.E.
18:30
Braunschweig - Hertha BSC
20:45
Greuther Fürth - Bor. Dortmund
n.V.
2. Runde / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Dienstag, 30.10.2018
18:30
Chemie Leipzig - SC Paderborn
18:30
Ulm - Fort.Düsseldorf
18:30
Hannover 96 - Wolfsburg
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98 - Hertha BSC
20:45
Wehen Wiesbaden - Hamburger SV
20:45
Rödinghausen - Bay. München
20:45
Heidenheim - Sandhausen
20:45
FC Augsburg - FSV Mainz 05
n.V.
Mittwoch, 31.10.2018
18:30
Hansa Rostock - FC Nürnberg
n.E.
18:30
Flensburg - Werder Bremen
18:30
Köln - Schalke 04
n.E.
18:30
Bor. Dortmund - Union Berlin
n.V.
20:45
Holstein Kiel - Freiburg
20:45
Arm. Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg
20:45
RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim
20:45
Mönchengladbach - Bay. Leverkusen
Achtelfinale / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Dienstag, 05.02.2019
18:30
Hamburger SV - FC Nürnberg
18:30
Heidenheim - Bay. Leverkusen
20:45
MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn
20:45
Bor. Dortmund - Werder Bremen
n.E.
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
18:30
Holstein Kiel - FC Augsburg
18:30
RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg
20:45
Schalke 04 - Fort.Düsseldorf
20:45
Hertha BSC - Bay. München
n.V.
Viertelfinale / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Dienstag, 02.04.2019
18:30
SC Paderborn - Hamburger SV
20:45
FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig
n.V.
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019
18:30
Bay. München - Heidenheim
20:45
Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen
Halbfinale / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Dienstag, 23.04.2019
20:45
Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig
Mittwoch, 24.04.2019
20:45
Werder Bremen - Bay. München
Finale / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Samstag, 25.05.2019
20:00
RB Leipzig - Bay. München