31.10.20
1.FC Nürnberg 2 - Aubstadt
16.11.19
Aubstadt - Schalding-Hein.
02.11.19
Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt
26.10.19
Aubstadt - Rain/Lech
05.10.19
Aubstadt - TSV Rosenheim
07.09.19
Aubstadt - 1.FC Nürnberg 2
27.07.19
Aubstadt - V. Aschaffenb.
20.07.19
Aubstadt - Heimstetten
15.07.19
FC Schweinfurt - Aubstadt
19.09.20
Großbardorf - FC E. Bamberg
27.10.19
Großbardorf - Sand
19.10.19
Großbardorf - Abtswind
14.09.19
Großbardorf - Bayern Hof
31.08.19
Großbardorf - Karlburg
12.07.19
Sand - Großbardorf
03.10.20
Fuchsstadt - Frohnlach
30.11.19
FT Schweinfurt - Fuchsstadt
17.11.19
Fuchsstadt - Vatan Spor AB
02.11.19
Fuchsstadt - FC Coburg
28.09.19
Fuchsstadt - Schweb.-Schw.
17.07.19
Fuchsstadt - Haibach
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Ost
04.10.20
O'schw./Wieb. - Wiesentheid
08.03.20
Westheim - Thulba
07.03.20
Bad Kissingen - Unterspiesheim
08.12.19
Rödelmaier - Gochsheim
24.11.19
Münnerstadt - Wiesentheid
24.11.19
Unterspiesheim - Hirschfeld
16.11.19
Bad Kissingen - Rödelmaier
03.11.19
O'schw./Wieb. - Gochsheim
20.10.19
Hirschfeld - Bad Kissingen
19.10.19
Thulba - Altbessingen
22.09.19
Münnerstadt - Dampfach
07.09.19
Bad Kissingen - Gochsheim
01.09.19
Forst - Wiesentheid
30.08.19
Gochsheim - Steinbach
17.08.19
Westheim - Bergrheinfeld
16.08.19
Rödelmaier - Hirschfeld
15.08.19
Dampfach - Steinbach
04.08.19
Unterspiesheim - Altbessingen
28.07.19
Bergrheinfeld - Forst
27.07.19
Gochsheim - Dampfach
26.07.19
Thulba - Westheim
18.10.20
Oerlenb./Ebenh. - Urspring./Sond.
08.03.20
Ramsthal - Herbstadt
07.03.20
Ran./Pfän./Holz - Urspring./Sond.
01.12.19
Oerlenb./Ebenh. - Großbardorf 2
17.11.19
SV Riedenberg - Fladungen
27.10.19
Großbardorf 2 - Fladungen
13.10.19
Strahlungen - Reichenbach
15.09.19
Strahlungen - Trappstadt
01.09.19
Ramsthal - Steinach
04.08.19
Rottershausen - Oerlenb./Ebenh.
11.10.20
Sulzthal - Bad Brückenau
27.09.20
TSV Wollbach - Waldberg
13.10.19
Lauter - Waldberg
06.10.19
Oberthulba - Rei./Ar./B.Kis.
15.09.19
Untererthal - Obererthal
06.09.19
Lauter - TSV Wollbach
11.08.19
TSV Wollbach - Untererthal
27.07.19
Bad Brückenau - Diebach
26.10.19
Eibstadt - Aubstadt 2
23.08.19
Bischofsheim - Heustr./Hollst.
13.10.19
Schondra - O'leicht./Modl.
11.08.19
Hammelb./Fuchs. - O'eschenb./Mor.
03.08.19
Niederl./Strah. - Hausen
17.11.19
Ostheim - Eußenh./Mühlf.
25.08.19
Stetten - Bastheim/Rey.
Ligapokal Regionalliga Bayern
05.06.21
FC Schweinfurt - Aubstadt
06.10.20
FC Schweinfurt - Aubstadt
Ligapokal Kreisligen Rhön
25.10.20
Reichenbach - Steinach
Ligapokal Kreisklassen Rhön
24.10.20
Sandberg/Waldb. - Bischofsheim