Bayernliga Nord, männlich, Erwachsene

Restprogramm

FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Platz 1, 9 Punkte, 14:1 Tore
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
14.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
21.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
28.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
31.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
04.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
18.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
25.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
02.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
09.10.2021 14:30 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
15.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
23.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
30.10.2021 13:30 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
21.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
01.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
23.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
30.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
07.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
DJK Vilzing
Platz 2, 9 Punkte, 8:2 Tore
04.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
07.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
14.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
21.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
28.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
04.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
11.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
18.09.2021 14:30 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
25.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
09.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
16.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
23.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
30.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
13.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
20.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
27.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
05.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
12.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
20.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
26.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
01.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
09.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
23.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
30.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
07.05.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
14.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
21.05.2022 15:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
SpVgg Ansbach
Platz 3, 7 Punkte, 10:2 Tore
04.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
07.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
14.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
21.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
28.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
05.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
11.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
17.09.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
02.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
09.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
23.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
30.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
14.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
27.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
27.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
02.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
09.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
23.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
07.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
ASV Neumarkt
Platz 4, 7 Punkte, 9:3 Tore
03.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
06.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
14.08.2021 14:30 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
21.08.2021 14:30 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
27.08.2021 18:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
04.09.2021 14:30 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
11.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
18.09.2021 14:30 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
25.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
03.10.2021 11:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
09.10.2021 14:30 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
23.10.2021 14:30 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
30.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
05.11.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
05.03.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
18.03.2022 19:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
03.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
23.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
29.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
07.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
ATSV Erlangen
Platz 5, 6 Punkte, 6:3 Tore
03.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
14.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
21.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
27.08.2021 18:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
04.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
10.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
18.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
24.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
01.10.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
08.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
22.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
29.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
12.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
19.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
04.03.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
12.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
18.03.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
01.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
10.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
16.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
23.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
29.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
06.05.2022 18:30 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
DJK Ammerthal
Platz 6, 5 Punkte, 6:5 Tore
04.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
13.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
21.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
04.09.2021 14:30 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
12.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
02.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
08.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
30.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
06.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
14.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
20.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
04.03.2022 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
20.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
03.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
23.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
01.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
06.05.2022 18:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
TSV Karlburg
Platz 7, 5 Punkte, 3:2 Tore
04.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
14.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
21.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
04.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
11.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
19.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
25.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
02.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
09.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
23.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
30.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
18.03.2022 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
02.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
09.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
23.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
30.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
08.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
ASV Cham
Platz 8, 4 Punkte, 6:4 Tore
04.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
14.08.2021 14:30 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
22.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
28.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
04.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
11.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
18.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
25.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
02.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
08.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
22.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
29.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
06.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
20.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
05.03.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
19.03.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
08.04.2022 18:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
16.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
23.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
30.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
07.05.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
1. SC Feucht
Platz 9, 4 Punkte, 5:6 Tore
03.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
13.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
17.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
21.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
28.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
04.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
10.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
19.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
24.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
03.10.2021 11:00 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
08.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
15.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
23.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
05.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
19.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
04.03.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
11.03.2022 18:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
18.03.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
01.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
09.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
14.04.2022 18:30 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
23.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
29.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
07.05.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
TSV Abtswind
Platz 10, 4 Punkte, 1:3 Tore
03.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
15.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
21.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
27.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
03.09.2021 18:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
10.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
18.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
25.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
02.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
09.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
24.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
30.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
25.03.2022 18:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
09.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
23.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
07.05.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Platz 11, 4 Punkte, 6:9 Tore
04.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
14.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
21.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
28.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
04.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
11.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
18.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
24.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
02.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
09.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
16.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
23.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
30.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
14.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
04.03.2022 18:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
09.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
14.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
23.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
01.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
07.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
14.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
Würzburger FV
Platz 12, 3 Punkte, 4:6 Tore
04.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
06.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
14.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
21.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
28.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
05.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
10.09.2021 18:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
18.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
24.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
02.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
09.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
16.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
22.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
30.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
13.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
13.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
02.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
09.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
23.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
30.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
07.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
DJK Gebenbach
Platz 13, 3 Punkte, 5:11 Tore
04.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
14.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
21.08.2021 14:30 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
28.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
11.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
18.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
24.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
02.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
09.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
16.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
22.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
30.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
05.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
12.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
20.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
05.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
18.03.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
09.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
14.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
22.04.2022 18:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
30.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
07.05.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
1. FC Sand
Platz 14, 1 Punkte, 2:4 Tore
04.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
14.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
21.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
25.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
28.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
05.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
11.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
18.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
02.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
09.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
23.10.2021 14:30 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
30.10.2021 13:30 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
02.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
09.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
16.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
23.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
30.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
07.05.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
TSV Großbardorf
Platz 15, 1 Punkte, 2:5 Tore
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
14.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
21.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
28.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
31.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
03.09.2021 18:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
10.09.2021 18:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
18.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
02.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
08.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
23.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
30.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
21.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
26.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
09.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
16.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
23.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
30.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
06.05.2022 18:30 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Platz 16, 0 Punkte, 1:6 Tore
03.08.2021 19:30 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
15.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
22.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
25.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
28.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
10.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
19.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
25.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
03.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
09.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
17.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
23.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
31.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
14.11.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
26.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
13.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
19.03.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
27.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
10.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
24.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
30.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
08.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
Platz 17, 0 Punkte, 0:6 Tore
04.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
14.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
18.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
21.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
28.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
04.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
11.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
18.09.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
25.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
02.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
09.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
15.10.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
SV Seligenporten (18)
23.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
30.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
06.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
04.03.2022 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
18.03.2022 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
26.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
02.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Karlburg (7)
09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Neumarkt (4)
16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
24.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
30.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
07.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Seligenporten (18)
21.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
SV Seligenporten
Platz 18, 0 Punkte, 2:12 Tore
03.08.2021 19:30 Uhr
G
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
07.08.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Sand (14)
14.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
17.08.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
1. SC Feucht (9)
21.08.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Großbardorf (15)
27.08.2021 18:30 Uhr
G
TSV Abtswind (10)
05.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
H
Würzburger FV (12)
11.09.2021 16:00 Uhr
G
ASV Cham (8)
17.09.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
24.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
DJK Gebenbach (13)
01.10.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
ATSV Erlangen (5)
08.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
G
DJK Ammerthal (6)
15.10.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
23.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
G
DJK Vilzing (2)
30.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Karlburg (7)
05.11.2021 18:30 Uhr
H
ASV Neumarkt (4)
13.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (1)
20.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
H
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (16)
27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr
G
1. FC Sand (14)
04.03.2022 18:30 Uhr
H
SpVgg Bayern Hof (11)
11.03.2022 18:30 Uhr
H
1. SC Feucht (9)
19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Großbardorf (15)
25.03.2022 18:30 Uhr
H
TSV Abtswind (10)
02.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
Würzburger FV (12)
08.04.2022 18:30 Uhr
H
ASV Cham (8)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
SpVgg Ansbach (3)
22.04.2022 18:30 Uhr
H
DJK Gebenbach (13)
29.04.2022 19:00 Uhr
G
ATSV Erlangen (5)
06.05.2022 18:30 Uhr
H
DJK Ammerthal (6)
14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg (17)
21.05.2022 15:30 Uhr
H
DJK Vilzing (2)
Die Zahlen in Klammern geben die aktuelle Tabellenplatzierung an.

Heim-Tabelle


Auswärts-Tabelle