Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00
Oberschwarzach - Unterspiesheim
ausg.
15:00
Hirschfeld - Wiesentheid
ausg.
Samstag, 31.10.2020
14:00
Wiesentheid - Oberschwarzach
ausg.
14:00
Unterspiesheim - Hirschfeld
ausg.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
14:00
Wiesentheid - Unterspiesheim
ausg.
14:00
Hirschfeld - Oberschwarzach
ausg.
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
14:00
Unterspiesheim - Oberschwarzach
ausg.
14:00
Wiesentheid - Hirschfeld
ausg.
Sonntag, 22.11.2020
14:00
Oberschwarzach - Wiesentheid
ausg.
14:00
Hirschfeld - Unterspiesheim
ausg.
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
14:00
Unterspiesheim - Wiesentheid
ausg.
14:00
Oberschwarzach - Hirschfeld
ausg.
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00
Dampfach - Sand 2
ausg.
15:00
Steinbach - Forst
ausg.
Samstag, 31.10.2020
14:00
Forst - Dampfach
ausg.
14:00
Sand 2 - Steinbach
ausg.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
14:00
Steinbach - Dampfach
ausg.
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
14:00
Sand 2 - Dampfach
ausg.
14:00
Forst - Steinbach
ausg.
Sonntag, 22.11.2020
14:00
Dampfach - Forst
ausg.
14:00
Steinbach - Sand 2
ausg.
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
14:00
Dampfach - Steinbach
ausg.
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00
Bergrheinfeld - Gochsheim
ausg.
Samstag, 31.10.2020
14:00
Westheim - Bergrheinfeld
ausg.
14:00
Gochsheim - Thulba
ausg.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
14:00
Westheim - Gochsheim
ausg.
14:00
Thulba - Bergrheinfeld
ausg.
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
14:00
Gochsheim - Bergrheinfeld
ausg.
14:00
Westheim - Thulba
ausg.
Sonntag, 22.11.2020
14:00
Bergrheinfeld - Westheim
ausg.
14:00
Thulba - Gochsheim
ausg.
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
14:00
Gochsheim - Westheim
ausg.
14:00
Bergrheinfeld - Thulba
ausg.
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00
Münnerstadt - Bad Kissingen
15:00
Rödelmaier - Altbessingen
Samstag, 31.10.2020
14:00
Altbessingen - Münnerstadt
ausg.
14:00
Bad Kissingen - Rödelmaier
ausg.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
14:00
Altbessingen - Bad Kissingen
ausg.
14:00
Rödelmaier - Münnerstadt
ausg.
Samstag, 14.11.2020
14:00
Bad Kissingen - Münnerstadt
ausg.
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
14:00
Altbessingen - Rödelmaier
ausg.
Sonntag, 22.11.2020
14:00
Münnerstadt - Altbessingen
ausg.
14:00
Rödelmaier - Bad Kissingen
ausg.
Samstag, 28.11.2020
14:00
Bad Kissingen - Altbessingen
ausg.
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
14:00
Münnerstadt - Rödelmaier
ausg.
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00
Rottendorf - Uettingen
ausg.
Samstag, 31.10.2020
14:00
SSV Kitzingen - Rottendorf
ausg.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
14:00
SSV Kitzingen - Uettingen
ausg.
Samstag, 14.11.2020
14:00
Uettingen - Rottendorf
ausg.
Sonntag, 22.11.2020
14:00
Rottendorf - SSV Kitzingen
ausg.
Samstag, 28.11.2020
14:00
Uettingen - SSV Kitzingen
ausg.
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00
TSV Lohr - Neuhütten-Wies.
Samstag, 31.10.2020
14:00
Frammersbach - TSV Lohr
ausg.
14:00
Neuhütten-Wies. - Hain
ausg.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
14:00
Frammersbach - Neuhütten-Wies.
ausg.
14:00
Hain - TSV Lohr
ausg.
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
14:00
Neuhütten-Wies. - TSV Lohr
ausg.
14:00
Frammersbach - Hain
ausg.
Sonntag, 22.11.2020
14:00
TSV Lohr - Frammersbach
ausg.
14:00
Hain - Neuhütten-Wies.
ausg.
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
14:00
Neuhütten-Wies. - Frammersbach
ausg.
14:00
TSV Lohr - Hain
ausg.
Samstag, 24.10.2020
15:00
Keilberg - Sailauf
ausg.
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00
Hösbach-Bhf. - Heimbuchenthal
ausg.
Samstag, 31.10.2020
14:00
Heimbuchenthal - Keilberg
ausg.
14:00
Hösbach-Bhf. - Sailauf
ausg.
Samstag, 07.11.2020
14:00
Keilberg - Hösbach-Bhf.
ausg.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
14:00
Sailauf - Heimbuchenthal
ausg.
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
14:00
Heimbuchenthal - Hösbach-Bhf.
ausg.
14:00
Sailauf - Keilberg
ausg.
Samstag, 21.11.2020
14:00
Keilberg - Heimbuchenthal
ausg.
Sonntag, 22.11.2020
14:00
Sailauf - Hösbach-Bhf.
ausg.
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
14:00
Heimbuchenthal - Sailauf
ausg.
14:00
Hösbach-Bhf. - Keilberg
ausg.
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00
Leider - Südring
ausg.
Samstag, 31.10.2020
14:00
Wasserlos - Leider
ausg.
Samstag, 07.11.2020
14:00
Wasserlos - Südring
ausg.
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
14:00
Südring - Leider
ausg.
Samstag, 21.11.2020
14:00
Leider - Wasserlos
ausg.
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
14:00
Südring - Wasserlos
ausg.