1. Hauptrunde / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Freitag, 11.09.2020
20:45
Havelse - FSV Mainz 05
20:45
Braunschweig - Hertha BSC
Samstag, 12.09.2020
15:30
FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig
15:30
1860 München - Eintr. Frankf.
15:30
Fürstenwalde - Wolfsburg
15:30
Oberneuland - Mönchengladbach
15:30
Todesfelde - Osnabrück
15:30
Meinerzhagen - Greuther Fürth
n.V.
18:30
Ulm - Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
FC Ingolstadt - Fort.Düsseldorf
18:30
Karlsruher SC - Union Berlin
n.V.
20:45
Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:30
Chemnitzer FC - Hoffenheim
n.E.
15:30
Rielasing,-Arl. - Holstein Kiel
15:30
Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Steinbach - Sandhausen
15:30
Elversberg - St. Pauli
15:30
Norderstedt - Bay. Leverkusen
15:30
Kaiserslautern - J. Regensburg
n.E.
15:30
Wiedenbrück - SC Paderborn
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden - Heidenheim
18:30
Waldhof Mannh. - Freiburg
18:30
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98
n.V.
Montag, 14.09.2020
18:30
Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV
18:30
FC Würzb.Kick. - Hannover 96
18:30
Rot-Weiss Essen - Arm. Bielefeld
20:45
MSV Duisburg - Bor. Dortmund
Donnerstag, 15.10.2020
20:45
Düren - Bay. München
Dienstag, 03.11.2020
16:30
FC Schweinfurt - Schalke 04
2. Hauptrunde / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Dienstag, 22.12.2020
18:30
FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig
18:30
Hoffenheim - Greuther Fürth
n.E.
20:00
Braunschweig - Bor. Dortmund
20:45
Elversberg - Mönchengladbach
20:45
Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98
20:45
Union Berlin - SC Paderborn
Mittwoch, 23.12.2020
18:30
Rot-Weiss Essen - Fort.Düsseldorf
18:30
Wolfsburg - Sandhausen
20:45
Wehen Wiesbaden - J. Regensburg
n.E.
20:45
VfB Stuttgart - Freiburg
20:45
Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen
20:45
FSV Mainz 05 - Bochum
n.E.
Dienstag, 12.01.2021
20:45
Bay. Leverkusen - Eintr. Frankf.
Mittwoch, 13.01.2021
20:45
Holstein Kiel - Bay. München
n.E.
Achtelfinale / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Dienstag, 02.02.2021
18:30
Rot-Weiss Essen - Bay. Leverkusen
n.V.
18:30
Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98
n.E.
20:45
Werder Bremen - Greuther Fürth
20:45
Bor. Dortmund - SC Paderborn
n.V.
Mittwoch, 03.02.2021
18:30
Wolfsburg - Schalke 04
20:45
J. Regensburg - Köln
n.E.
20:45
VfB Stuttgart - Mönchengladbach
Viertelfinale / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Dienstag, 02.03.2021
20:45
Mönchengladbach - Bor. Dortmund
Mittwoch, 03.03.2021
18:30
Rot-Weiss Essen - Holstein Kiel
20:45
RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg
Mittwoch, 07.04.2021
18:30
J. Regensburg - Werder Bremen
Halbfinale / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Freitag, 30.04.2021
20:30
Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig
n.V.
Samstag, 01.05.2021
20:30
Bor. Dortmund - Holstein Kiel
Finale / 2 x 45 min, Verläng. 2 x 15 min, 11m-Schießen
Donnerstag, 13.05.2021
20:45
RB Leipzig - Bor. Dortmund