25.03.23
FC Würzb.Kick. - FC Schweinfurt
04.03.23
Vilzing - FC Würzb.Kick.
24.02.23
FC Würzb.Kick. - Türkgü. München
12.11.22
FC Würzb.Kick. - 1.FC Nürnberg 2
22.10.22
Aubstadt - FC Würzb.Kick.
03.10.22
FC Würzb.Kick. - Burghausen
02.09.22
FC Schweinfurt - FC Würzb.Kick.
26.08.22
FC Würzb.Kick. - Unterhaching
19.08.22
FC Würzb.Kick. - Vilzing
24.07.22
1.FC Nürnberg 2 - FC Würzb.Kick.
15.07.22
FC Würzb.Kick. - Hankofen
08.04.23
Würzburger FV - Cham
04.03.23
Abtswind - Würzburger FV
25.02.23
Würzburger FV - Bayern Hof
08.10.22
Geesdorf - Würzburger FV
16.09.22
Eltersdorf - Würzburger FV
02.08.22
Würzburger FV - Abtswind
20.07.22
ATSV Erlangen - Würzburger FV
16.07.22
Würzburger FV - FC E. Bamberg
18.04.23
Karlburg - Fuchsstadt
10.04.23
Friesen - Rottendorf
08.04.23
Rimpar - Fuchsstadt
05.04.23
Lengfeld - Haibach
05.03.23
Lengfeld - Höchberg
26.11.22
Gochsheim - Lengfeld
26.11.22
Höchberg - Frammersbach
20.11.22
Frammersbach - Karlburg
12.11.22
Haibach - Frammersbach
23.10.22
Rottendorf - Lengfeld
03.10.22
Karlburg - FC Coburg
24.09.22
Höchberg - Rottendorf
20.08.22
Fuchsstadt - Karlburg
30.07.22
Rimpar - Karlburg
23.07.22
Karlburg - Frammersbach
20.07.22
Lengfeld - FC Coburg
19.07.22
Höchberg - FT Schweinfurt
17.07.22
Gochsheim - Frammersbach
17.07.22
Rottendorf - Fuchsstadt
Bezirksliga Unterfranken West
26.05.23
Neuhütten-Wies. - Mechenhard
19.04.23
Neuhütten-Wies. - SSV Kitzingen
01.04.23
TSV Lohr - Neuhütten-Wies.
18.03.23
Eisingen - Mechenhard
05.11.22
Eisingen - Neuhütten-Wies.
23.10.22
Kleinrinderfeld - Eisingen
08.10.22
SSV Kitzingen - Schwarzach
08.10.22
Neuhütten-Wies. - Heimbuchenthal
24.09.22
Eisingen - SSV Kitzingen
12.08.22
Schwarzach - TSV Lohr
06.08.22
SSV Kitzingen - Kleinrinderfeld
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Ost
26.05.23
Forst - Ettleben/Wern.
21.05.23
O'schw./Wieb. - Unterpleichfeld
06.05.23
Ettleben/Wern. - Unterpleichfeld
08.04.23
Forst - Unterpleichfeld
25.03.23
Abtswind 2 - Unterpleichfeld
24.03.23
Bad Kissingen - Münnerstadt
05.11.22
Bad Kissingen - Trappstadt
29.10.22
Ettleben/Wern. - Forst
09.10.22
Unterpleichfeld - Ettleben/Wern.
28.08.22
Forst - Bergrheinfeld
27.08.22
Ettleben/Wern. - Rödelmaier
14.08.22
Unterpleichfeld - Großbardorf 2
27.05.23
ETSV Würzburg - Oberp./Dipb./P.
26.04.23
Randersacker - Marktbreit-M.
15.04.23
Gelchsheim - Sonderhofen
13.04.23
Kürnach - Estenfeld
26.03.23
ETSV Würzburg - Gelchsheim
05.03.23
Gelchsheim - Kürnach
27.11.22
Versbach - Sickershausen
05.11.22
Giebelstadt - ETSV Würzburg
15.10.22
Giebelstadt - Kürnach
24.09.22
Sonderhofen - Gelchsheim
27.08.22
Dettelbach - Kürnach
21.08.22
Giebelstadt - Sonderhofen
21.08.22
Estenfeld - Kürnach
19.08.22
Somm./Winterh. - Eibelstadt
05.08.22
Heidingsfeld - ETSV Würzburg
14.05.23
Helmstadt - Birkenfeld
26.04.23
Duttenbrunn - Birkenfeld
26.04.23
Karlstadt - Gemünden/Seifr.
19.04.23
Waldbrunn - Birkenfeld
10.04.23
Homburg - Birkenfeld
10.04.23
Stein./Haus.-R. - Altfeld
19.03.23
Helmstadt - Waldbrunn
12.03.23
Helmstadt - Uettingen
12.03.23
Gössenheim - Karlstadt
13.11.22
Retzbach - Karlstadt
13.11.22
Waldbrunn - Homburg
15.10.22
Birkenfeld - Helmstadt
03.10.22
Karlstadt - Altfeld
23.09.22
Duttenbrunn - Stein./Haus.-R.
03.09.22
Birkenfeld - Waldbrunn
21.08.22
Uettingen - Helmstadt
30.07.22
Gössenheim - Gemünden/Seifr.
14.05.23
Grombühl - FT Würzburg
16.04.23
Bu./Er./Ha./Un. - FT Würzburg
16.04.23
Geroldshausen - Grombühl
23.10.22
Heidingsfeld 2 - Würzb. Kick. 2
03.10.22
Reichenberg - Lindleinsmühle
04.09.22
Maidbronn - Grombühl
07.08.22
DJK Würzburg - FT Würzburg
29.04.23
Iphofen - Hopferstadt
22.04.23
Sulzfeld - Marktbreit-M. 2
19.04.23
Hopferstadt - Aub
13.11.22
Hopferstadt - Ülkem.Kitzingen
15.10.22
Sulzfeld - Hoheim
09.10.22
Ülkem.Kitzingen - Bibergau
28.08.22
Hoheim - Iphofen
28.08.22
Bütthard - Ülkem.Kitzingen
30.07.22
Gaukönigshofen - Hopferstadt
14.05.23
Karsbach/Heßd. - Thüngen
08.04.23
Wombach - Wiesenfeld-H.
06.11.22
Burgsinn - Sendelbach-St.
23.09.22
Thüngen - Retzstadt
18.09.22
Wombach - Sendelbach-St.
14.05.23
Würzburger FV 2 - Erlabrunn
07.05.23
Thüngersheim - Holzkirchhausen
06.05.23
Erlenbach - Würzburger FV 2
02.04.23
Würzburger FV 2 - Holzkirchhausen
19.03.23
Erlenbach - Hett./Greußenh.
17.03.23
Veitshöchheim - Würzburger FV 2
19.10.22
Hett./Greußenh. - Veitshöchheim
01.10.22
Holzkirchhausen - Thüngersheim
14.08.22
Thüngersheim - Erlabrunn
31.07.22
Kist - Würzburger FV 2
05.05.23
Grombühl 2 - ETSV Würzburg 2
30.04.23
ETSV Würzburg 2 - Gerbrunn
16.04.23
Kürnach 2 - ETSV Würzburg 2
16.10.22
Gerbrunn - ETSV Würzburg 2
27.05.23
Riedenheim - Ippesheim
28.04.23
Riedenheim - Eibelstadt 2
13.11.22
Gnodstadt - Kleinochsenfurt
08.10.22
Gollhofen - Ippesheim
11.09.22
Ochsenfurt - Frickenhausen
21.05.23
Mainbernheim - Einersh./Nenz.
21.05.23
Schwarzach 2 - SSV Kitzingen 2
10.04.23
Repperndorf - Mainbernheim
02.04.23
Sulzfeld 2 - Einersh./Nenz.
20.11.22
Hohenfeld - Sulzfeld 2
11.09.22
Repperndorf - Schernau
07.08.22
Mainbernheim - Biebelried
27.05.23
Roßb.-Mäd./Uet. - Urspr./Karb. 2
30.10.22
Roßb.-Mäd./Uet. - Trennfeld
07.05.23
Gem./Se./Rien. - Baris Spor Lohr
16.10.22
Waldz./Ansb./R. - Ruppertshütten
25.09.22
Schaippach - Baris Spor Lohr
07.05.23
Eußenh./Gambach - Bachgrund
23.04.23
Zell/Margetshö. - Güntersleben
09.10.22
Zell/Margetshö. - BW/SpV. Leinach
01.10.22
Bachgrund - Eußenh./Gambach
04.06.23
Rottendorf - Baiersdorfer SV
01.06.23
Baiersdorfer SV - Rottendorf
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
10.06.23
Kürnach - Birkenfeld
07.06.23
Birkenfeld - Kürnach
03.06.23
Mechenhard - Birkenfeld
03.06.23
Dettingen - Kürnach
31.05.23
Birkenfeld - Mechenhard
31.05.23
Kürnach - Dettingen
Relegation Kreisligen Würzburg
04.06.23
Gössenheim - Aura
03.06.23
Gemünden/Seifr. - Thüngersheim
02.06.23
Randersacker - Ülkem.Kitzingen
01.06.23
Estenfeld - Bu./Er./Ha./Un.
Relegation Kreisklassen Würzburg
06.06.23
Repperndorf - Gnodstadt
06.06.23
Zell/Margetshö. - TSV Lohr 2
05.06.23
SSV Kitzingen 2 - Gerbrunn
04.06.23
Kleinochsenfurt - Kürnach 2
04.06.23
Schaippach - Güntersleben
02.06.23
Reml./H'kirch. - Bergro./Hafenl.
01.06.23
Helmstadt 2 - Partenstein
30.05.23
Sulzfeld - Lindleinsmühle
28.03.23
FC Würzb.Kick. - Illertissen
27.09.22
FC Würzb.Kick. - Vilzing
06.09.22
FC Würzb.Kick. - SpVgg Bayreuth
16.08.22
Großbardorf - FC Würzb.Kick.
26.07.22
Hain - FC Würzb.Kick.
26.07.22
Eisingen - Großbardorf
01.05.23
Unterpleichfeld - Eisingen