19.09.20
Eltersdorf - Karlburg
07.03.20
Würzburger FV - Vilzing
22.11.19
Eltersdorf - Würzburger FV
02.11.19
Würzburger FV - Karlburg
12.10.19
FC E. Bamberg - Würzburger FV
07.09.19
Karlburg - Abtswind
31.08.19
Großbardorf - Karlburg
27.07.19
Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV
17.07.19
Karlburg - Würzburger FV
11.07.19
Würzburger FV - Seligenporten
17.10.20
FT Schweinfurt - Lengfeld
10.10.20
Euerbach/Kützb. - Höchberg
03.10.20
FC Coburg - Kleinrinderfeld
07.03.20
FC Coburg - Lengfeld
07.03.20
Höchberg - FT Schweinfurt
23.11.19
Friesen - Lengfeld
09.11.19
Rimpar - Lengfeld
02.11.19
Frohnlach - Rimpar
19.10.19
Höchberg - Unterpleichfeld
06.10.19
Lengfeld - Höchberg
22.09.19
Unterpleichfeld - Geesdorf
01.09.19
Vatan Spor AB - Unterpleichfeld
31.08.19
Höchberg - Euerbach/Kützb.
23.08.19
Rimpar - Euerbach/Kützb.
17.08.19
Memmelsdorf - Kleinrinderfeld
15.08.19
Schweb.-Schw. - Kleinrinderfeld
21.07.19
Euerbach/Kützb. - Lengfeld
21.07.19
Rimpar - Unterpleichfeld
17.07.19
Lengfeld - Rimpar
14.07.19
Schweb.-Schw. - Lengfeld
12.07.19
Höchberg - Kleinrinderfeld
Bezirksliga Unterfranken West
10.10.20
Uettingen - SSV Kitzingen
04.10.20
Retzbach - TSV Lohr
08.03.20
Retzbach - Südring
07.12.19
Uettingen - Leider
03.11.19
Neuhütten-Wies. - TSV Lohr
13.10.19
TSV Lohr - Frammersbach
28.09.19
Retzbach - Frammersbach
01.09.19
Retzbach - Rottendorf
24.08.19
Uettingen - Neuhütten-Wies.
03.08.19
SSV Kitzingen - Rottendorf
03.08.19
Uettingen - Frammersbach
28.07.19
Retzbach - SSV Kitzingen
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Ost
04.10.20
O'schw./Wieb. - Wiesentheid
08.03.20
Westheim - Thulba
07.03.20
Bad Kissingen - Unterspiesheim
08.12.19
Rödelmaier - Gochsheim
24.11.19
Münnerstadt - Wiesentheid
24.11.19
Unterspiesheim - Hirschfeld
16.11.19
Bad Kissingen - Rödelmaier
03.11.19
O'schw./Wieb. - Gochsheim
20.10.19
Hirschfeld - Bad Kissingen
19.10.19
Thulba - Altbessingen
22.09.19
Münnerstadt - Dampfach
07.09.19
Bad Kissingen - Gochsheim
01.09.19
Forst - Wiesentheid
30.08.19
Gochsheim - Steinbach
17.08.19
Westheim - Bergrheinfeld
16.08.19
Rödelmaier - Hirschfeld
15.08.19
Dampfach - Steinbach
04.08.19
Unterspiesheim - Altbessingen
28.07.19
Bergrheinfeld - Forst
27.07.19
Gochsheim - Dampfach
26.07.19
Thulba - Westheim
04.10.20
Lindleinsmühle - Bütthard
20.09.20
Buchbrunn-Main. - Schwarzach
01.12.19
Estenfeld - Sonderhofen
17.11.19
Estenfeld - Lindleinsmühle
10.11.19
Versbach - Sickershausen
20.10.19
Lindleinsmühle - Versbach
12.10.19
Bay. Kitzingen - Sickershausen
29.09.19
Estenfeld - Maidbronn
15.09.19
Buchbrunn-Main. - Sickershausen
23.08.19
Maidbronn - Sonderhofen
18.08.19
Marktbreit-M. - Schwarzach
16.08.19
Versbach - Dettelbach
04.08.19
Versbach - Oberp./Dipb./P.
27.07.19
Geroldshausen - Bütthard
11.10.20
Gemünden/Seifr. - Helmstadt
04.10.20
Karlstadt - ETSV Würzburg
27.09.20
Hettstadt - Margetshöchheim
01.12.19
Altfeld - Margetshöchheim
16.11.19
Duttenbrunn - Wiesenfeld-H.
27.10.19
Birkenfeld - ETSV Würzburg
12.10.19
Karlstadt - Karlburg 2
29.09.19
Gemünden/Seifr. - Birkenfeld
25.08.19
Altfeld - Esselbach-St.
18.08.19
FC BW Leinach - Gemünden/Seifr.
17.08.19
Eisingen - ETSV Würzburg
28.07.19
Stein./Haus.-R. - Karlstadt
27.07.19
Erlenbach - Hettstadt
18.10.20
Oberdürrbach - Burg./Erbs./Hau
27.09.20
Bergtheim - Randersacker
24.11.19
Oberdürrbach - Rottenbauer
10.11.19
Somm./Winterh. - Bergtheim
19.10.19
Somm./Winterh. - Rottenbauer
13.10.19
Lengfeld 2 - Bergtheim
11.08.19
DJK Würzburg - Würzb. Kick. 2
08.08.19
Rottenbauer - Randersacker
17.10.20
Sulzfeld - Mainsondheim
20.10.19
Frickenhausen - Sulzfeld
21.09.19
Iphofen - Mainbernheim
13.09.19
Frickenhausen - Mainsondheim
31.08.19
Gülchsheim - Gelchsheim
10.08.19
Sulzfeld - Hoheim
20.09.20
Gössenheim - Stet./Binsf.-M.
26.10.19
Rechtenb./Lohr - Gössenheim
20.10.19
Aura - Sendelbach-St.
25.08.19
Wernfeld/Ad. - Gössenheim
18.10.20
Greußenheim - Homburg
20.09.20
Thüngersheim - Urspring./Karb.
24.11.19
Thüngersheim - Homburg
17.11.19
Greußenheim - Urspring./Karb.
13.10.19
Bischbrunn - Aalbachtal
29.09.19
Greußenheim - Erlabrunn
08.09.19
Güntersleben - Veitshöchheim
30.08.19
Holzkirchhausen - Marktheidenfeld
11.10.20
U'pleichfeld 2 - Heidingsfeld 2
20.09.19
Gerbrunn - Heidingsfeld 2
06.09.19
ETSV Würzburg 2 - FT Würzburg
30.09.20
FVgg Kitzing. 2 - Ülkem.Kitzingen
15.09.19
Schwarzach 2 - Biebelried
03.11.19
DJK Oberndorf - Kist
08.09.19
Trennfeld - Höchb./W'bütt.
27.09.20
Mittelsinn/Ob. - Rieneck
15.09.19
Wolfsmünster - Ruppertshütten
10.10.20
Gramschatz - Zellingen
20.09.20
Thüngen - Zellingen
06.10.19
Bachgrund - Zellingen
10.08.19
Gramschatz - Thüngen