23.04.17
FC Würzb.Kick. - FC Nürnberg
24.02.17
FC Würzb.Kick. - Greuther Fürth
04.12.16
FC Würzb.Kick. - Fort.Düsseldorf
21.10.16
FC Würzb.Kick. - Karlsruher SC
21.09.16
FC Würzb.Kick. - Union Berlin
14.08.16
FC Würzb.Kick. - Kaiserslautern
19.05.17
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Ingolstadt 2
12.05.17
FC Schweinfurt - Bay. München 2
25.04.17
SpVgg Bayreuth - 1.FC Nürnberg 2
03.04.17
FC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Bayreuth
24.03.17
FC Schweinfurt - Unterhaching
06.03.17
Greuth. Fürth 2 - SpVgg Bayreuth
03.03.17
FC Schweinfurt - Burghausen
19.11.16
FC Schweinfurt - Illertissen
19.11.16
Bayern Hof - 1.FC Nürnberg 2
05.11.16
SpVgg Bayreuth - Bayern Hof
05.11.16
FC Schweinfurt - Schalding-Hein.
29.10.16
FC Schweinfurt - FC Augsburg 2
21.10.16
SpVgg Bayreuth - Unterhaching
15.10.16
Bayern Hof - FC Augsburg 2
15.10.16
FC Schweinfurt - Greuth. Fürth 2
08.10.16
SpVgg Bayreuth - Burghausen
02.10.16
Bayern Hof - Bay. München 2
01.10.16
FC Schweinfurt - Garching
24.09.16
SpVgg Bayreuth - Illertissen
17.09.16
FC Schweinfurt - 1860 München 2
17.09.16
Bayern Hof - Greuth. Fürth 2
16.09.16
1.FC Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Bayreuth
10.09.16
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Schweinfurt
02.09.16
FC Schweinfurt - FC Ingolstadt 2
26.08.16
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Augsburg 2
20.08.16
SpVgg Bayreuth - Bay. München 2
20.08.16
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Buchbach
19.08.16
Bayern Hof - Garching
13.08.16
Burghausen - FC Schweinfurt
05.08.16
FC Schweinfurt - Seligenporten
29.07.16
FC Schweinfurt - 1.FC Nürnberg 2
23.07.16
FC Schweinfurt - Bayern Hof
22.07.16
SpVgg Bayreuth - 1860 München 2
15.07.16
Bayern Hof - SpVgg Bayreuth
14.07.16
Schalding-Hein. - FC Schweinfurt
13.05.17
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Ansbach
13.05.17
Sand - V. Aschaffenb.
08.05.17
Würzb. Kick. 2 - Würzburger FV
21.04.17
Eltersdorf - Frohnlach
08.04.17
Eltersdorf - Aubstadt
02.04.17
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Großbardorf
31.03.17
Frohnlach - SC Feucht
25.03.17
Eltersdorf - Erlenbach
18.03.17
Frohnlach - Haibach
04.03.17
Würzburger FV - Sand
03.03.17
Eltersdorf - SC Feucht
27.11.16
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Würzburger FV
19.11.16
Aubstadt - Großbardorf
13.11.16
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Ammerthal
12.11.16
Neumarkt - Eltersdorf
23.10.16
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Eltersdorf
19.10.16
Frohnlach - Eltersdorf
14.10.16
Eltersdorf - Weiden
09.10.16
DJK Don B. Bbg. - V. Aschaffenb.
08.10.16
Würzburger FV - Würzb. Kick. 2
30.09.16
Eltersdorf - Würzburger FV
24.09.16
Würzburger FV - Ansbach
16.09.16
Eltersdorf - Ammerthal
10.09.16
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Neumarkt
26.08.16
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Sand
14.08.16
Eltersdorf - V. Aschaffenb.
07.08.16
DJK Don B. Bbg. - FC Amberg
06.08.16
Sand - Würzburger FV
05.08.16
SC Feucht - Eltersdorf
03.08.16
Frohnlach - Sand
02.08.16
Eltersdorf - Eichstätt
30.07.16
Großbardorf - Aubstadt
23.07.16
Frohnlach - Weiden
20.07.16
Sand - Würzb. Kick. 2
20.07.16
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Aubstadt
16.07.16
Frohnlach - Würzburger FV
16.07.16
Eltersdorf - Sand
20.05.17
SV Mitterteich - Veitsbronn-S.
20.05.17
Schwabach - Kornburg
13.05.17
Röslau - FSV Bayreuth
10.05.17
Röslau - Dergahspor Nbg.
03.05.17
ASV Pegnitz - Baiersdorfer SV
30.04.17
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - ASV Pegnitz
29.04.17
Kornburg - Erlangen-Bruck
25.04.17
FSV Bayreuth - Schwabach
25.04.17
ASV Pegnitz - Erlangen-Bruck
19.04.17
ASV Pegnitz - Kasendorf
11.04.17
Baiersdorfer SV - Röslau
08.04.17
SV Mitterteich - ATSV Erlangen
07.04.17
Röslau - Selbitz
04.04.17
Schwabach - SG Quelle Fürth
02.04.17
Buch - Erlangen-Bruck
01.04.17
Neudrossenfeld - FSV Bayreuth
26.03.17
Erlangen-Bruck - ATSV Erlangen
17.03.17
Schwabach - Erlangen-Bruck
05.03.17
ATSV Erlangen - Vach
04.03.17
Buch - SG Quelle Fürth
25.02.17
SG Quelle Fürth - SV Mitterteich
25.02.17
Kasendorf - Erlangen-Bruck
27.11.16
Erlangen-Bruck - Baiersdorfer SV
26.11.16
SG Quelle Fürth - ATSV Erlangen
13.11.16
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Dergahspor Nbg.
13.11.16
FSV Bayreuth - Baiersdorfer SV
06.11.16
Erlangen-Bruck - Vach
06.11.16
Baiersdorfer SV - Dergahspor Nbg.
29.10.16
Röslau - ASV Pegnitz
29.10.16
SG Quelle Fürth - Erlangen-Bruck
22.10.16
Selbitz - ASV Pegnitz
15.10.16
ASV Pegnitz - Veitsbronn-S.
09.10.16
Baiersdorfer SV - Buch
02.10.16
Kasendorf - Selbitz
01.10.16
ASV Pegnitz - SpVgg Bayr. 2
01.10.16
SV Mitterteich - Dergahspor Nbg.
23.09.16
Baiersdorfer SV - ATSV Erlangen
18.09.16
FSV Bayreuth - SpVgg Bayr. 2
17.09.16
ASV Pegnitz - Neudrossenfeld
11.09.16
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Kasendorf
10.09.16
Selbitz - Röslau
09.09.16
Baiersdorfer SV - Schwabach
04.09.16
FSV Bayreuth - Neudrossenfeld
28.08.16
ATSV Erlangen - Erlangen-Bruck
26.08.16
Neudrossenfeld - Kasendorf
14.08.16
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Selbitz
14.08.16
Baiersdorfer SV - ASV Pegnitz
07.08.16
Erlangen-Bruck - ASV Pegnitz
06.08.16
Röslau - Neudrossenfeld
03.08.16
Baiersdorfer SV - Erlangen-Bruck
03.08.16
ATSV Erlangen - SG Quelle Fürth
03.08.16
ASV Pegnitz - FSV Bayreuth
03.08.16
Neudrossenfeld - Selbitz
31.07.16
Vach - SV Mitterteich
31.07.16
Kasendorf - ASV Pegnitz
20.07.16
Dergahspor Nbg. - Baiersdorfer SV
20.07.16
Selbitz - Schwabach
20.07.16
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Neudrossenfeld
20.07.16
Kasendorf - FSV Bayreuth
20.07.16
Röslau - SV Mitterteich
17.07.16
ATSV Erlangen - Kornburg
16.07.16
SV Mitterteich - Selbitz
16.07.16
ASV Pegnitz - Röslau
14.07.16
Erlangen-Bruck - SG Quelle Fürth
13.05.17
Bay. Kitzingen - Viktoria Kahl
13.05.17
Rimpar - Höchberg
06.05.17
Viktoria Kahl - FC Schweinf. 2
06.05.17
FC Lichtenfels - FC E. Bamberg
29.04.17
Schweb.-Schw. - Fuchsstadt
29.04.17
FC Coburg - Höchberg
29.04.17
Jahn Forchheim - Abtswind
22.04.17
FC Lichtenfels - Schweb.-Schw.
22.04.17
Memmelsdorf - Rimpar
15.04.17
Schweb.-Schw. - Unterpleichfeld
13.04.17
Jahn Forchheim - Memmelsdorf
05.04.17
FC Lichtenfels - Memmelsdorf
05.04.17
Abtswind - Fuchsstadt
01.04.17
FC Schweinf. 2 - Jahn Forchheim
01.04.17
FC E. Bamberg - Memmelsdorf
26.03.17
Unterpleichfeld - Kleinrinderfeld
25.03.17
Abtswind - Bay. Kitzingen
25.03.17
Jahn Forchheim - FC Coburg
25.03.17
Fuchsstadt - FC Schweinf. 2
18.03.17
FC E. Bamberg - Jahn Forchheim
11.03.17
FC Coburg - FC E. Bamberg
11.03.17
Memmelsdorf - Bay. Kitzingen
04.03.17
Bay. Kitzingen - Rimpar
04.03.17
Schweb.-Schw. - Jahn Forchheim
04.03.17
FC Lichtenfels - Unterpleichfeld
25.02.17
Jahn Forchheim - Kleinrinderfeld
03.12.16
FC Coburg - Schweb.-Schw.
03.12.16
Jahn Forchheim - Bay. Kitzingen
27.11.16
Kleinrinderfeld - Rimpar
26.11.16
Schweb.-Schw. - FC E. Bamberg
26.11.16
FC Lichtenfels - Abtswind
20.11.16
Rimpar - Röllbach
19.11.16
FC Coburg - Viktoria Kahl
19.11.16
FC E. Bamberg - Bay. Kitzingen
12.11.16
FC Schweinf. 2 - Schweb.-Schw.
05.11.16
Abtswind - FC Schweinf. 2
05.11.16
FC E. Bamberg - Kleinrinderfeld
05.11.16
Memmelsdorf - Unterpleichfeld
30.10.16
Rimpar - Unterpleichfeld
22.10.16
FC Schweinf. 2 - Karlburg
22.10.16
FC Lichtenfels - FC Coburg
08.10.16
Fuchsstadt - Schweb.-Schw.
08.10.16
Abtswind - Jahn Forchheim
03.10.16
FC Schweinf. 2 - Kleinrinderfeld
03.10.16
Jahn Forchheim - Karlburg
03.10.16
FC E. Bamberg - Höchberg
24.09.16
FC Coburg - Memmelsdorf
24.09.16
Jahn Forchheim - Rimpar
17.09.16
FC Lichtenfels - Kleinrinderfeld
17.09.16
Memmelsdorf - FC E. Bamberg
17.09.16
Jahn Forchheim - FC Schweinf. 2
10.09.16
Bay. Kitzingen - Abtswind
03.09.16
FC Coburg - FC Schweinf. 2
03.09.16
FC Lichtenfels - Fuchsstadt
03.09.16
Jahn Forchheim - FC E. Bamberg
02.09.16
Höchberg - Kleinrinderfeld
27.08.16
FC Schweinf. 2 - FC Lichtenfels
27.08.16
Bay. Kitzingen - Memmelsdorf
20.08.16
Memmelsdorf - Viktoria Kahl
13.08.16
Bay. Kitzingen - Jahn Forchheim
07.08.16
Rimpar - Kleinrinderfeld
05.08.16
Höchberg - Unterpleichfeld
30.07.16
Bay. Kitzingen - FC E. Bamberg
24.07.16
Schweb.-Schw. - FC Schweinf. 2
23.07.16
FC Coburg - Kleinrinderfeld
23.07.16
Karlburg - Unterpleichfeld
23.07.16
Jahn Forchheim - Röllbach
23.07.16
FC E. Bamberg - Viktoria Kahl
23.07.16
Memmelsdorf - FC Lichtenfels
17.07.16
Fuchsstadt - Jahn Forchheim
16.07.16
FC Lichtenfels - Rimpar
16.07.16
FC Schweinf. 2 - Abtswind
15.07.16
Bay. Kitzingen - Schweb.-Schw.
Bezirksliga Unterfranken West
07.05.17
Lengfeld - Heimbuchenthal
26.04.17
Karlstadt - Neuhütten-Wies.
15.04.17
Lengfeld - Frammersbach
02.04.17
SSV Kitzingen - Neuhütten-Wies.
05.03.17
Marktbreit-M. - SSV Kitzingen
25.02.17
Buchbrunn-Main. - FC BW Leinach
06.11.16
Marktbreit-M. - Lengfeld
09.10.16
Heidingsfeld - Rottendorf
02.10.16
Frammersbach - Lengfeld
21.08.16
Buchbrunn-Main. - Karlstadt
31.07.16
Rottendorf - Buchbrunn-Main.
30.07.16
Frammersbach - Neuhütten-Wies.
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Ost
20.05.17
SV Riedenberg - FT Schweinfurt
06.05.17
Geesdorf - O'schw./Wieb.
26.04.17
Euerbach/Kützb. - Dampfach
23.04.17
Forst - O'schw./Wieb.
15.04.17
Wiesentheid - Geesdorf
12.04.17
SV Riedenberg - Euerbach/Kützb.
01.04.17
O'schw./Wieb. - Unterspiesheim
18.03.17
Geesdorf - Gerolzhofen
11.03.17
Gerolzhofen - SV Riedenberg
26.02.17
Forst - Gochsheim
03.12.16
FT Schweinfurt - O'schw./Wieb.
13.11.16
Unterspiesheim - Gerolzhofen
01.10.16
Geesdorf - Wiesentheid
25.09.16
Euerbach/Kützb. - Gochsheim
24.09.16
FT Schweinfurt - Forst
11.09.16
Dampfach - Strahlungen
02.09.16
Gochsheim - Bad Kissingen
21.08.16
Unterspiesheim - Bad Kissingen
20.08.16
O'schw./Wieb. - SV Riedenberg
14.08.16
Euerbach/Kützb. - O'schw./Wieb.
13.08.16
FT Schweinfurt - Dampfach
07.08.16
Gochsheim - Forst
03.08.16
Wiesentheid - Gerolzhofen
30.07.16
Gerolzhofen - Unterspiesheim
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
20.05.17
1. FC Oberhaid - Kleintettau
06.05.17
Bosporus Coburg - Sonnefeld
03.05.17
Schammelsdorf - Marktzeuln
29.04.17
Mönchröden - Bosporus Coburg
29.04.17
Breitengüßbach - Unterleiterbach
26.04.17
1. FC Oberhaid - Ebensfeld
26.04.17
Marktzeuln - Ebern
23.04.17
Merkendorf - Ebing
22.04.17
Mitwitz - DJK D.B. Bbg. 2
15.04.17
Sonnefeld - 1. FC Oberhaid
09.04.17
Unterleiterbach - Schammelsdorf
05.04.17
Marktzeuln - Stegaurach
02.04.17
Breitengüßbach - Kleintettau
19.03.17
Schammelsdorf - Ebing
18.03.17
Bosporus Coburg - 1. FC Oberhaid
11.03.17
DJK D.B. Bbg. 2 - Breitengüßbach
05.03.17
Bosporus Coburg - Marktzeuln
05.03.17
Ebensfeld - Sonnefeld
27.11.16
Bosporus Coburg - Ebing
26.11.16
Ebern - Kleintettau
26.11.16
Unterleiterbach - 1. FC Oberhaid
20.11.16
Merkendorf - Schammelsdorf
06.11.16
Ebing - 1. FC Oberhaid
29.10.16
DJK D.B. Bbg. 2 - Bosporus Coburg
22.10.16
Ebern - Sonnefeld
16.10.16
Merkendorf - 1. FC Oberhaid
09.10.16
Unterleiterbach - Breitengüßbach
25.09.16
1. FC Oberhaid - Sonnefeld
25.09.16
Marktzeuln - Ebensfeld
18.09.16
Sonnefeld - Mitwitz
17.09.16
Breitengüßbach - Ebing
10.09.16
Mitwitz - Mönchröden
03.09.16
Ebern - 1. FC Oberhaid
03.09.16
Schammelsdorf - Mitwitz
28.08.16
Merkendorf - Breitengüßbach
27.08.16
Kleintettau - Mönchröden
19.08.16
Ebensfeld - Unterleiterbach
13.08.16
Kleintettau - Ebern
05.08.16
Schammelsdorf - Merkendorf
31.07.16
Ebing - Unterleiterbach
24.07.16
1. FC Oberhaid - Ebing
24.07.16
Bosporus Coburg - Merkendorf
23.07.16
Mönchröden - Sonnefeld
23.07.16
Ebern - DJK D.B. Bbg. 2
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
20.05.17
Friesen - Mistelbach
20.05.17
Regnitzlosau - Neudrossenf. 2
10.05.17
Friesen - Saas Bayreuth
06.05.17
FCE Münchberg - VfB Kulmbach
29.04.17
Creußen - Friesen
22.04.17
Kirchenlaib.-S. - Trogen
22.04.17
Thiersheim - Mistelbach
15.04.17
ATS Kulmbach - VfB Kulmbach
02.04.17
Regnitzlosau - Schauenstein
25.03.17
Friesen - ATS Kulmbach
25.03.17
FCE Münchberg - Trogen
11.03.17
Thierstein - Neudrossenf. 2
05.03.17
Schauenstein - Thiersheim
05.03.17
Oberkotzau - FCE Münchberg
04.03.17
Saas Bayreuth - Neudrossenf. 2
26.11.16
Kirchenlaib.-S. - Thiersheim
26.11.16
Friesen - FCE Münchberg
23.10.16
Regnitzlosau - Creußen
16.10.16
Poppenreuth - Thiersheim
15.10.16
Kirchenlaib.-S. - Creußen
01.10.16
Saas Bayreuth - Friesen
24.09.16
VfB Kulmbach - ATS Kulmbach
24.09.16
Thiersheim - Thierstein
09.09.16
Oberkotzau - Trogen
21.08.16
Creußen - Mistelbach
19.08.16
Saas Bayreuth - VfB Kulmbach
12.08.16
Mistelbach - Saas Bayreuth
30.07.16
FCE Münchberg - Oberkotzau
24.07.16
Friesen - VfB Kulmbach
22.07.16
Saas Bayreuth - Creußen
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken 1
20.05.17
Schwaig - SG Nbg. Fürth
13.05.17
SpVgg Erlangen - Hüttenbach
06.05.17
TV 48 Erlangen - SG Nbg. Fürth
04.05.17
SpVgg Erlangen - Cagri Sp. Nbg.
26.04.17
Diepersdorf - 1. FC Hersbruck
12.04.17
Bayern Kickers - Tennenlohe
12.04.17
1. FC Hersbruck - Ottensoos
05.04.17
Diepersdorf - Schwaig
02.04.17
Ottensoos - Tennenlohe
01.04.17
SpVgg Erlangen - TV 48 Erlangen
19.03.17
SpVgg Erlangen - Tennenlohe
27.11.16
SG Nbg. Fürth - SpVgg Erlangen
13.11.16
Tennenlohe - Schwaig
29.10.16
Stadeln - SpVgg Erlangen
23.10.16
FC Herzogenaur. - TV 48 Erlangen
02.10.16
FC Herzogenaur. - 1. FC Hersbruck
18.09.16
Burgfarrnbach - 1. FC Hersbruck
04.09.16
SK Lauf - Stadeln
02.09.16
TV 48 Erlangen - SpVgg Erlangen
01.09.16
Zirndorf - Bayern Kickers
24.08.16
ASV Fürth - Zirndorf
20.08.16
Tennenlohe - SpVgg Erlangen
03.08.16
1. FC Hersbruck - Diepersdorf
31.07.16
FC Herzogenaur. - Cagri Sp. Nbg.
31.07.16
Ottensoos - 1. FC Hersbruck
24.07.16
Kalchreuth - FC Herzogenaur.
24.07.16
Diepersdorf - SK Lauf
20.07.16
Ottensoos - SpVgg Erlangen
17.07.16
Kalchreuth - SG Nbg. Fürth
15.07.16
1. FC Hersbruck - SK Lauf
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken 2
05.03.17
Dinkelsbühl - Seligenporten 2
16.10.16
Ansbach-Eyb - Feuchtwangen
03.10.16
TSV Weißenburg - Mosbach
03.09.16
Marienstein - Bad Windsheim
30.07.16
Pölling - Greding
23.07.16
Dinkelsbühl - Feuchtwangen
Relegation Bayernligen Nord/Süd
09.06.17
SC Feucht - Jahn Forchheim
06.06.17
Jahn Forchheim - SC Feucht
03.06.17
SC Feucht - Erlangen-Bruck
31.05.17
Jahn Forchheim - Erlenbach
31.05.17
Erlangen-Bruck - SC Feucht
27.05.17
J. Regensburg 2 - Erlangen-Bruck
24.05.17
Erlangen-Bruck - J. Regensburg 2
24.05.17
Jahn Forchheim - Haibach
04.06.17
Röslau - SpVgg Bayr. 2
04.06.17
ASV Pegnitz - Feuchtwangen
03.06.17
Bay. Kitzingen - Lengfeld
01.06.17
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Röslau
01.06.17
Feuchtwangen - ASV Pegnitz
31.05.17
Lengfeld - Bay. Kitzingen
28.05.17
Bay. Kitzingen - O'schw./Wieb.
28.05.17
Röslau - FC Coburg
28.05.17
Feuchtwangen - 1. FC Oberhaid
28.05.17
ASV Pegnitz - SG Nbg. Fürth
25.05.17
Lengfeld - Viktoria Kahl
25.05.17
O'schw./Wieb. - Bay. Kitzingen
25.05.17
Saas Bayreuth - SpVgg Bayr. 2
25.05.17
FC Coburg - Röslau
25.05.17
SG Nbg. Fürth - ASV Pegnitz
25.05.17
1. FC Oberhaid - Feuchtwangen
Relegation Bezirksligen Mfr.
11.06.17
Adelsdorf - Weingarts
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./West
08.06.17
Dörfleins - Ketschendorf
05.06.17
Dörfleins - Unterleiterbach
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./Ost
03.06.17
Rehau - FC Tirschenr.
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
03.06.17
Rottendorf - Hettstadt
31.05.17
Hettstadt - Rottendorf
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
31.05.17
Rannungen - SV Riedenberg
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./Ost
31.05.17
FC Tirschenr. - Joh. Bayreuth
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./West
28.05.17
Kleintettau - Ketschendorf
28.05.17
Unterleiterbach - SCW Obermain
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
27.05.17
Rannungen - Egenhausen
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
27.05.17
Rottendorf - Eibelstadt
27.05.17
Hettstadt - Mömlingen
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./Ost
27.05.17
Creußen - FC Tirschenr.
26.05.17
Regnitzlosau - Rehau
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./West
26.05.17
Stegaurach - Dörfleins
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
24.05.17
Eibelstadt - Rottendorf
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
24.05.17
Egenhausen - Rannungen
Relegation Bezirksligen Ufr.
07.06.17
Hettstadt - SV Riedenberg
05.04.17
SpVgg Erlangen - Hauzenberg
06.09.16
Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt
06.09.16
SpVgg Erlangen - Schweb.-Schw.
24.08.16
SpVgg Erlangen - Eltersdorf
23.08.16
Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Bayreuth
10.08.16
Bayern Kickers - Eltersdorf
10.08.16
Erlangen-Bruck - Jahn Forchheim
10.08.16
SpVgg Erlangen - Buch
09.08.16
Tütschengereuth - SpVgg Bayreuth
09.08.16
Mitwitz - FC Schweinfurt
09.07.16
Großbardorf - Frohnlach