11.05.19
FC Würzb.Kick. - Kaiserslautern
27.04.19
FC Würzb.Kick. - Fortuna Köln
15.04.19
FC Würzb.Kick. - Karlsruher SC
30.03.19
FC Würzb.Kick. - Preußen Münster
16.03.19
FC Würzb.Kick. - 1860 München
04.03.19
FC Würzb.Kick. - Unterhaching
22.12.18
FC Würzb.Kick. - Osnabrück
06.05.19
FC Schweinfurt - Bay. München 2
06.04.19
FC Schweinfurt - 1.FC Nürnberg 2
16.03.19
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rosenheim
10.03.19
SpVgg Bayreuth - Bay. München 2
02.03.19
Eichstätt - SpVgg Bayreuth
01.12.18
SpVgg Bayreuth - Burghausen
24.11.18
FC Schweinfurt - Garching
17.11.18
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Schweinfurt
09.11.18
FC Schweinfurt - Schalding-Hein.
27.10.18
SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Rosenheim
06.10.18
FC Schweinfurt - Eichstätt
18.09.18
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Buchbach
31.08.18
FC Schweinfurt - Memmingen
03.08.18
FC Schweinfurt - V. Aschaffenb.
24.07.18
FC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Bayreuth
20.07.18
SpVgg Bayreuth - Heimstetten
13.07.18
FC Schweinfurt - Illertissen
18.05.19
ATSV Erlangen - Vach
11.05.19
Jahn Forchheim - Neumarkt
11.05.19
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Aubstadt
01.05.19
Großbardorf - Sand
28.04.19
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Bayern Hof
27.04.19
Sand - Würzburger FV
24.04.19
Würzb. Kick. 2 - Würzburger FV
24.04.19
Jahn Forchheim - Großbardorf
20.04.19
Aubstadt - Jahn Forchheim
14.04.19
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Gebenbach
13.04.19
Jahn Forchheim - ATSV Erlangen
12.04.19
Seligenporten - Vach
06.04.19
Bayern Hof - Jahn Forchheim
23.03.19
Großbardorf - Vach
23.03.19
Aubstadt - Abtswind
23.03.19
Sand - DJK Don B. Bbg.
10.03.19
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Großbardorf
10.03.19
Vach - Jahn Forchheim
09.03.19
Bayern Hof - Abtswind
08.03.19
Eltersdorf - Erlangen-Bruck
02.03.19
Erlangen-Bruck - Vach
02.03.19
Jahn Forchheim - Sand
02.03.19
Aubstadt - ATSV Erlangen
23.02.19
Würzburger FV - Sand
01.12.18
Würzburger FV - Aubstadt
24.11.18
ATSV Erlangen - Seligenporten
24.11.18
Sand - Erlangen-Bruck
17.11.18
Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Don B. Bbg.
17.11.18
Aubstadt - Großbardorf
03.11.18
Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV
02.11.18
Würzb. Kick. 2 - Großbardorf
27.10.18
Jahn Forchheim - Erlangen-Bruck
26.10.18
Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen
23.10.18
Eltersdorf - Seligenporten
20.10.18
Großbardorf - Abtswind
20.10.18
Erlangen-Bruck - Seligenporten
19.10.18
Eltersdorf - Bayern Hof
17.10.18
ATSV Erlangen - Großbardorf
06.10.18
Sand - Bayern Hof
06.10.18
Großbardorf - Aubstadt
06.10.18
Jahn Forchheim - Abtswind
23.09.18
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Würzburger FV
15.09.18
ATSV Erlangen - Jahn Forchheim
15.09.18
Vach - Seligenporten
14.09.18
Eltersdorf - Sand
09.09.18
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Eltersdorf
07.09.18
Erlangen-Bruck - ATSV Erlangen
29.08.18
Aubstadt - Würzburger FV
25.08.18
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Sand
19.08.18
Eltersdorf - Jahn Forchheim
18.08.18
Sand - Großbardorf
18.08.18
Würzburger FV - Würzb. Kick. 2
15.08.18
Bayern Hof - DJK Don B. Bbg.
11.08.18
Abtswind - Bayern Hof
11.08.18
Jahn Forchheim - Vach
10.08.18
Erlangen-Bruck - Eltersdorf
05.08.18
Vach - Erlangen-Bruck
04.08.18
Sand - Jahn Forchheim
04.08.18
ATSV Erlangen - Aubstadt
01.08.18
Aubstadt - Bayern Hof
01.08.18
Jahn Forchheim - DJK Don B. Bbg.
01.08.18
Erlangen-Bruck - Sand
27.07.18
Eltersdorf - Abtswind
27.07.18
Sand - Würzb. Kick. 2
22.07.18
Jahn Forchheim - Ansbach
21.07.18
ATSV Erlangen - Würzburger FV
18.07.18
Eltersdorf - Aubstadt
18.07.18
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Neumarkt
18.07.18
Großbardorf - Würzb. Kick. 2
18.07.18
Jahn Forchheim - Seligenporten
15.07.18
ATSV Erlangen - Eltersdorf
15.07.18
Erlangen-Bruck - Jahn Forchheim
14.07.18
Abtswind - DJK Don B. Bbg.
13.07.18
Bayern Hof - Gebenbach
18.05.19
Baiersdorfer SV - FC E. Bamberg
11.05.19
Neudrossenfeld - Buch
11.05.19
FC E. Bamberg - Selbitz
04.05.19
FC Coburg - FC E. Bamberg
04.05.19
Memmelsdorf - Neudrossenfeld
04.05.19
Buch - SG Quelle Fürth
26.04.19
SV Mitterteich - Selbitz
20.04.19
FC Herzogenaur. - SC Feucht
20.04.19
Röslau - FC E. Bamberg
17.04.19
Baiersdorfer SV - Memmelsdorf
17.04.19
Friesen - Sonnefeld
13.04.19
FC E. Bamberg - FC Lichtenfels
06.04.19
Memmelsdorf - FC Herzogenaur.
30.03.19
Friesen - Selbitz
30.03.19
Neudrossenfeld - Röslau
23.03.19
FC Coburg - Friesen
23.03.19
FC E. Bamberg - Schwabach
23.03.19
FC Lichtenfels - Neudrossenfeld
16.03.19
Neudrossenfeld - G'schwarzenlohe
15.03.19
SC Feucht - Schwabach
09.03.19
FC Coburg - Buch
09.03.19
FC E. Bamberg - Neudrossenfeld
09.03.19
FC Lichtenfels - Kornburg
03.03.19
Neudrossenfeld - Schwabach
03.03.19
Baiersdorfer SV - Selbitz
02.03.19
FC Herzogenaur. - Röslau
02.03.19
Memmelsdorf - FC Coburg
25.11.18
Sonnefeld - Memmelsdorf
24.11.18
FC E. Bamberg - Kornburg
23.11.18
Schwabach - SG Quelle Fürth
18.11.18
Baiersdorfer SV - Sonnefeld
17.11.18
Friesen - FC E. Bamberg
10.11.18
FC E. Bamberg - FC Herzogenaur.
10.11.18
FC Lichtenfels - Memmelsdorf
04.11.18
FC Herzogenaur. - Schwabach
03.11.18
FC Coburg - Sonnefeld
03.11.18
Friesen - SV Mitterteich
03.11.18
Selbitz - Röslau
02.11.18
SC Feucht - SG Quelle Fürth
27.10.18
FC E. Bamberg - Memmelsdorf
26.10.18
Schwabach - Buch
20.10.18
SV Mitterteich - Buch
20.10.18
Neudrossenfeld - FC Herzogenaur.
20.10.18
FC E. Bamberg - Baiersdorfer SV
13.10.18
Friesen - Kornburg
29.09.18
Memmelsdorf - SG Quelle Fürth
29.09.18
Selbitz - SV Mitterteich
29.09.18
Sonnefeld - FC E. Bamberg
28.09.18
Baiersdorfer SV - Neudrossenfeld
28.09.18
SC Feucht - FC Lichtenfels
21.09.18
SC Feucht - FC Herzogenaur.
15.09.18
FC Lichtenfels - FC E. Bamberg
15.09.18
Memmelsdorf - Friesen
14.09.18
Buch - FC Herzogenaur.
14.09.18
G'schwarzenlohe - SC Feucht
07.09.18
SC Feucht - Buch
07.09.18
SV Mitterteich - Röslau
01.09.18
Baiersdorfer SV - FC Herzogenaur.
01.09.18
FC Lichtenfels - SV Mitterteich
01.09.18
FC E. Bamberg - SC Feucht
25.08.18
Friesen - FC Coburg
18.08.18
Röslau - Kornburg
11.08.18
Kornburg - FC Lichtenfels
10.08.18
SG Quelle Fürth - G'schwarzenlohe
10.08.18
Memmelsdorf - Selbitz
04.08.18
FC Lichtenfels - Friesen
01.08.18
Friesen - G'schwarzenlohe
01.08.18
Neudrossenfeld - SV Mitterteich
01.08.18
SG Quelle Fürth - Schwabach
28.07.18
FC E. Bamberg - Friesen
22.07.18
Baiersdorfer SV - Röslau
22.07.18
Friesen - Schwabach
22.07.18
FC Herzogenaur. - FC E. Bamberg
21.07.18
Memmelsdorf - FC Lichtenfels
18.07.18
FC Lichtenfels - Baiersdorfer SV
18.07.18
Neudrossenfeld - Kornburg
18.07.18
SV Mitterteich - Friesen
17.07.18
Röslau - Selbitz
15.07.18
Buch - Schwabach
14.07.18
Kornburg - SG Quelle Fürth
14.07.18
Selbitz - FC Lichtenfels
13.07.18
SC Feucht - Sonnefeld
13.07.18
FC Herzogenaur. - SV Mitterteich
12.07.18
Memmelsdorf - FC E. Bamberg
18.05.19
Euerbach/Kützb. - Höchberg
04.05.19
Unterpleichfeld - Schweb.-Schw.
04.05.19
Haibach - Karlburg
03.05.19
Kleinrinderfeld - Höchberg
10.04.19
Geesdorf - Schweb.-Schw.
09.04.19
Karlburg - Fuchsstadt
06.04.19
Euerbach/Kützb. - Lengfeld
30.03.19
Karlburg - Rimpar
23.03.19
Unterpleichfeld - Aufkirchen
23.03.19
Schweb.-Schw. - Karlburg
10.03.19
Kleinrinderfeld - Lengfeld
09.03.19
Höchberg - Karlburg
09.03.19
Fuchsstadt - Geesdorf
18.11.18
Euerbach/Kützb. - Erlenbach
04.11.18
Euerbach/Kützb. - Schweb.-Schw.
14.10.18
Euerbach/Kützb. - Karlburg
14.10.18
Unterpleichfeld - Rimpar
07.10.18
Geesdorf - Euerbach/Kützb.
06.10.18
Karlburg - Haibach
30.09.18
Rimpar - Lengfeld
08.09.18
Fuchsstadt - Schweb.-Schw.
25.08.18
Euerbach/Kützb. - Kleinrinderfeld
18.08.18
Schweb.-Schw. - Geesdorf
12.08.18
Euerbach/Kützb. - Unterpleichfeld
11.08.18
Geesdorf - Fuchsstadt
22.07.18
Geesdorf - Lengfeld
22.07.18
Schweb.-Schw. - Euerbach/Kützb.
21.07.18
Fuchsstadt - Röllbach
15.07.18
Lengfeld - Unterpleichfeld
14.07.18
Feuchtwangen - Geesdorf
Bezirksliga Unterfranken West
07.04.19
Marktbreit-M. - Neuhütten-Wies.
25.11.18
Marktbreit-M. - Schweinheim
04.11.18
Hettstadt - Marktbreit-M.
15.09.18
Rottendorf - Frammersbach
09.09.18
Uettingen - Hain
28.07.18
Retzbach - Hettstadt
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Ost
18.05.19
SV Riedenberg - Münnerstadt
18.05.19
Gochsheim - O'schw./Wieb.
01.05.19
Unterspiesheim - Münnerstadt
27.04.19
FT Schweinfurt - Thulba
13.04.19
Bad Kissingen - Dettelbach
07.04.19
SV Riedenberg - Bad Kissingen
04.04.19
Gochsheim - Bergrheinfeld
30.03.19
O'schw./Wieb. - Wiesentheid
24.03.19
Altbessingen - Dettelbach
09.03.19
Thulba - SV Riedenberg
02.03.19
O'schw./Wieb. - FT Schweinfurt
18.11.18
Gochsheim - FT Schweinfurt
10.11.18
O'schw./Wieb. - Unterspiesheim
28.10.18
Bad Kissingen - O'schw./Wieb.
27.10.18
SV Riedenberg - FT Schweinfurt
20.10.18
Forst - Gochsheim
14.10.18
Thulba - FT Schweinfurt
30.09.18
Bergrheinfeld - Forst
22.09.18
FT Schweinfurt - Rödelmaier
01.09.18
FT Schweinfurt - Forst
25.08.18
SV Riedenberg - Thulba
25.08.18
O'schw./Wieb. - Münnerstadt
25.08.18
Dettelbach - Dampfach
17.08.18
Bergrheinfeld - Gochsheim
10.08.18
Altbessingen - Dampfach
08.08.18
Krum - Wiesentheid
04.08.18
O'schw./Wieb. - Forst
28.07.18
Bad Kissingen - FT Schweinfurt
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
18.05.19
Frohnlach - Mönchröden
18.05.19
Ebing - Ebensfeld
05.05.19
1. FC Oberhaid - Mitwitz
28.04.19
Ebensfeld - Unterleiterbach
27.04.19
Mönchröden - Merkendorf
26.04.19
Schammelsdorf - Frohnlach
25.04.19
Breitengüßbach - DJK D.B. Bbg. 2
20.04.19
Merkendorf - Ebensfeld
31.03.19
Ebing - Unterleiterbach
24.03.19
Sylv. Ebersdorf - Mönchröden
16.03.19
Kleintettau - Unterleiterbach
24.11.18
Frohnlach - Merkendorf
18.11.18
1. FC Oberhaid - Ebing
17.11.18
Meeder - Frohnlach
04.11.18
Sylv. Ebersdorf - Marktzeuln
03.11.18
Merkendorf - Würgau
21.10.18
Ebensfeld - Marktzeuln
13.10.18
Mönchröden - Frohnlach
07.10.18
Ebing - Breitengüßbach
22.09.18
Kleintettau - Breitengüßbach
21.09.18
Frohnlach - Schammelsdorf
08.09.18
Mitwitz - Sylv. Ebersdorf
02.09.18
Schammelsdorf - Merkendorf
25.08.18
Kleintettau - Frohnlach
23.08.18
Mönchröden - Sylv. Ebersdorf
22.08.18
Marktzeuln - Meeder
22.08.18
Merkendorf - Ebing
10.08.18
Frohnlach - Meeder
29.07.18
Marktzeuln - Sylv. Ebersdorf
29.07.18
Ebing - DJK D.B. Bbg. 2
28.07.18
Frohnlach - Mitwitz
26.07.18
Breitengüßbach - Würgau
25.07.18
Meeder - Merkendorf
25.07.18
Ebensfeld - Schammelsdorf
22.07.18
Merkendorf - 1. FC Oberhaid
20.07.18
Frohnlach - Sylv. Ebersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
04.05.19
Kirchenlaib.-S. - ATS Kulmbach
27.04.19
Waischenfeld - Kickers Selb
27.04.19
Saas Bayreuth - Kirchenlaib.-S.
20.04.19
Oberkotzau - ATS Kulmbach
13.04.19
FCE Münchberg - Poppenreuth
06.04.19
Kickers Selb - Saas Bayreuth
06.04.19
Thiersheim - Katschenreuth
30.03.19
FCE Münchberg - Mistelbach
23.03.19
Thiersheim - FSV Bayreuth
09.03.19
Kickers Selb - FC Tirschenr.
25.11.18
Waischenfeld - Mistelbach
24.11.18
ATS Kulmbach - Thiersheim
18.11.18
Regnitzlosau - Kirchenlaib.-S.
18.11.18
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Kasendorf
18.11.18
FC Tirschenr. - Oberkotzau
17.11.18
Kickers Selb - FCE Münchberg
10.11.18
Saas Bayreuth - Poppenreuth
04.11.18
Regnitzlosau - Oberkotzau
03.11.18
Katschenreuth - ATS Kulmbach
03.11.18
Thiersheim - Kasendorf
27.10.18
ATS Kulmbach - Waischenfeld
20.10.18
Katschenreuth - Kirchenlaib.-S.
14.10.18
Poppenreuth - Kickers Selb
13.10.18
FSV Bayreuth - Saas Bayreuth
23.09.18
Regnitzlosau - Poppenreuth
01.09.18
Saas Bayreuth - Kickers Selb
23.08.18
Kasendorf - Kickers Selb
23.08.18
FSV Bayreuth - Thiersheim
11.08.18
Kirchenlaib.-S. - Regnitzlosau
04.08.18
Mistelbach - ATS Kulmbach
25.07.18
Waischenfeld - ATS Kulmbach
21.07.18
FC Tirschenr. - Regnitzlosau
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
08.05.19
SK Lauf - TV 48 Erlangen
04.05.19
1. FC Hersbruck - SK Lauf
26.04.19
Schwaig - 1. FC Hersbruck
14.04.19
SpVgg Erlangen - TV 48 Erlangen
03.04.19
SpVgg Erlangen - Türkspor Nbg.
30.03.19
SpVgg Erlangen - TSV Neunkirchen
17.03.19
Buckenhofen - Schwaig
16.03.19
Stadeln - ASV Fürth
10.03.19
Diepersdorf - Weisendorf
09.03.19
1. FC Hersbruck - Buckenhofen
03.03.19
TSV Neunkirchen - Weisendorf
03.03.19
Veitsbronn-S. - Cagri Sp. Nbg.
02.12.18
Buckenhofen - Kalchreuth
01.12.18
Stadeln - Weisendorf
25.11.18
Buckenhofen - SpVgg Erlangen
22.11.18
Bayern Kickers - Kalchreuth
17.11.18
TV 48 Erlangen - Weisendorf
01.11.18
Schwaig - Kalchreuth
13.10.18
TV 48 Erlangen - TSV Neunkirchen
12.10.18
Weisendorf - SpVgg Erlangen
05.10.18
Schwaig - Diepersdorf
29.09.18
Türkspor Nbg. - Cagri Sp. Nbg.
16.09.18
TSV Neunkirchen - SpVgg Erlangen
29.08.18
TSV Neunkirchen - Buckenhofen
24.08.18
Stadeln - TSV Neunkirchen
18.08.18
SpVgg Erlangen - Buckenhofen
18.08.18
Veitsbronn-S. - Stadeln
11.08.18
Stadeln - SK Lauf
05.08.18
Weisendorf - ASV Fürth
05.08.18
TSV Neunkirchen - Bayern Kickers
04.08.18
TV 48 Erlangen - 1. FC Hersbruck
29.07.18
Bayern Kickers - Veitsbronn-S.
27.07.18
Stadeln - SpVgg Erlangen
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd
23.03.19
Zirndorf - Burgfarrnbach
03.08.18
Zirndorf - Deutenbach
27.07.18
Burgfarrnbach - Holzheim
Relegation Bayernligen Nord/Süd
25.05.19
Jahn Forchheim - Viktoria Kahl
25.05.19
Erlangen-Bruck - Sand
22.05.19
SC Feucht - FC Ismaning
22.05.19
Sand - Erlangen-Bruck
01.06.19
Selbitz - FC Coburg
01.06.19
Etzenricht - Stadeln
29.05.19
Stadeln - Etzenricht
29.05.19
Baiersdorfer SV - Erlenbach
29.05.19
FC Coburg - Selbitz
26.05.19
Baiersdorfer SV - Gochsheim
26.05.19
FC Coburg - Saas Bayreuth
26.05.19
Selbitz - Schammelsdorf
26.05.19
Stadeln - TSV Weißenburg
23.05.19
TSV Weißenburg - Stadeln
23.05.19
Gochsheim - Baiersdorfer SV
23.05.19
Saas Bayreuth - FC Coburg
23.05.19
Schammelsdorf - Selbitz
Relegation Bezirksligen Mfr.
19.06.19
Raitersaich - Mosbach
15.06.19
Raitersaich - Uffenheim
12.06.19
Tennenlohe - Neunhof
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./Ost
01.06.19
Mistelgau - Martinsreuth
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
01.06.19
Münnerstadt - Sand 2
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
01.06.19
Südring - Bay. Kitzingen
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./West
31.05.19
Meeder - Buttenheim
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
29.05.19
Bay. Kitzingen - Südring
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
29.05.19
Sand 2 - Münnerstadt
26.05.19
Herbstadt - Sand 2
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
26.05.19
Schweinheim - Bay. Kitzingen
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./West
25.05.19
Meeder - Großgarnstadt
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./Ost
25.05.19
ATS Kulmbach - Mistelgau
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
25.05.19
Münnerstadt - Gerolzhofen
Relegation Bezirksligen Mfr.
25.05.19
TV 48 Erlangen - Mosbach
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./West
24.05.19
Lettenreuth - Buttenheim
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
24.05.19
Südring - FC BW Leinach
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./Ost
24.05.19
Martinsreuth - Arzberg
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
23.05.19
Sand 2 - Herbstadt
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
22.05.19
Bay. Kitzingen - Schweinheim
21.05.19
FC BW Leinach - Südring
Relegation Bezirksligen Ufr.
05.06.19
Bay. Kitzingen - Sand 2
Vorbereitungsspiele Erwachsene männlich
10.02.19
Rimpar - Großbardorf
08.07.18
Erlangen-Bruck - FC Nürnberg
08.07.18
ATS Hof/West - Wölbattendorf
08.07.18
Heidingsfeld - Lengfeld
30.06.18
Stadeln - Greuther Fürth
26.06.18
FC Würzb.Kick. - SpVgg Bayreuth
17.08.18
FC Schweinfurt - Schalke 04
25.05.19
V. Aschaffenb. - FC Würzb.Kick.
30.04.19
V. Aschaffenb. - 1860 München
09.04.19
Unterhaching - FC Würzb.Kick.
10.10.18
ATSV Erlangen - Unterhaching
12.09.18
FC Schweinfurt - FC Würzb.Kick.
05.09.18
Bayern Hof - V. Aschaffenb.
22.08.18
Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen
21.08.18
Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt
21.08.18
Bayern Hof - SpVgg Bayreuth
15.08.18
Bad Kissingen - FC Würzb.Kick.
08.08.18
Kickers Selb - Bayern Hof
07.08.18
O'schw./Wieb. - FC Schweinfurt
07.08.18
SK Lauf - SC Feucht
07.08.18
FC Coburg - SpVgg Bayreuth
07.08.18
FC E. Bamberg - Eltersdorf
07.07.18
Würzburger FV - Abtswind
07.07.18
SG Quelle Fürth - Eltersdorf
05.07.18
FC Lichtenfels - Bayern Hof
01.07.18
Selbitz - Bayern Hof
01.07.18
Unterpleichfeld - Würzburger FV
01.07.18
SG Quelle Fürth - Erlangen-Bruck