30.09.17
FC Würzb.Kick. - Unterhaching
02.08.17
FC Würzb.Kick. - Preußen Münster
12.05.18
SpVgg Bayreuth - 1860 München
25.04.18
FC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Bayreuth
07.04.18
FC Schweinfurt - 1860 München
29.03.18
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rosenheim
28.03.18
Greuth. Fürth 2 - 1860 München
24.03.18
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Augsburg 2
17.03.18
FC Schweinfurt - Burghausen
13.03.18
Greuth. Fürth 2 - SpVgg Bayreuth
06.03.18
FC Schweinfurt - Bay. München 2
18.11.17
FC Schweinfurt - FC Pipinsried
11.11.17
SpVgg Bayreuth - Seligenporten
06.11.17
FC Schweinfurt - 1.FC Nürnberg 2
31.10.17
1860 München - SpVgg Bayreuth
28.10.17
FC Schweinfurt - Greuth. Fürth 2
20.10.17
FC Schweinfurt - Garching
14.10.17
SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach
14.10.17
FC Schweinfurt - FC Ingolstadt 2
22.09.17
FC Schweinfurt - Schalding-Hein.
19.09.17
FC Schweinfurt - Illertissen
16.09.17
SpVgg Bayreuth - Bay. München 2
08.09.17
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Buchbach
26.08.17
Seligenporten - 1860 München
25.08.17
FC Schweinfurt - Memmingen
19.08.17
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Schweinfurt
15.08.17
Seligenporten - SpVgg Bayreuth
04.08.17
SpVgg Bayreuth - Greuth. Fürth 2
21.07.17
FC Schweinfurt - Eichstätt
21.07.17
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Ingolstadt 2
15.07.17
1.FC Nürnberg 2 - FC Schweinfurt
14.07.17
SpVgg Bayreuth - Illertissen
18.05.18
Sand - Erlangen-Bruck
05.05.18
Würzburger FV - V. Aschaffenb.
05.05.18
Sand - DJK Don B. Bbg.
04.05.18
Eltersdorf - Aubstadt
24.04.18
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Erlangen-Bruck
21.04.18
Großbardorf - Aubstadt
21.04.18
Würzb. Kick. 2 - FC Schweinf. 2
20.04.18
Eltersdorf - Jahn Forchheim
14.04.18
Erlangen-Bruck - Weiden
14.04.18
Jahn Forchheim - Sand
07.04.18
Bayern Hof - V. Aschaffenb.
06.04.18
Eltersdorf - Ammerthal
31.03.18
Würzburger FV - Eltersdorf
31.03.18
Jahn Forchheim - Bayern Hof
23.03.18
Eltersdorf - FC Amberg
10.03.18
Erlangen-Bruck - Aubstadt
25.11.17
Sand - Großbardorf
25.11.17
Eltersdorf - Bayern Hof
25.11.17
Würzburger FV - Würzb. Kick. 2
18.11.17
Bayern Hof - Sand
18.11.17
Erlangen-Bruck - Jahn Forchheim
10.11.17
Eltersdorf - Gebenbach
05.11.17
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Jahn Forchheim
04.11.17
Würzb. Kick. 2 - Großbardorf
22.10.17
Erlangen-Bruck - Eltersdorf
14.10.17
Erlangen-Bruck - Sand
06.10.17
Eltersdorf - DJK Don B. Bbg.
03.10.17
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Sand
24.09.17
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Bayern Hof
23.09.17
FC Schweinf. 2 - Würzb. Kick. 2
23.09.17
Jahn Forchheim - Eltersdorf
15.09.17
Eltersdorf - Ansbach
03.09.17
Eltersdorf - Würzburger FV
01.09.17
Bayern Hof - Jahn Forchheim
19.08.17
Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Don B. Bbg.
15.08.17
Eltersdorf - Großbardorf
15.08.17
DJK Don B. Bbg. - FC Schweinf. 2
15.08.17
Jahn Forchheim - Weiden
12.08.17
FC Schweinf. 2 - Aubstadt
12.08.17
Erlangen-Bruck - V. Aschaffenb.
11.08.17
Großbardorf - Sand
11.08.17
Bayern Hof - Eltersdorf
09.08.17
Jahn Forchheim - DJK Don B. Bbg.
04.08.17
Sand - Bayern Hof
04.08.17
Jahn Forchheim - Erlangen-Bruck
30.07.17
Erlangen-Bruck - Ansbach
30.07.17
FC Schweinf. 2 - Jahn Forchheim
26.07.17
Sand - Gebenbach
23.07.17
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Ansbach
22.07.17
Aubstadt - Jahn Forchheim
22.07.17
Erlangen-Bruck - Würzburger FV
15.07.17
Bayern Hof - Gebenbach
15.07.17
Sand - Erlenbach
15.07.17
Würzburger FV - FC Schweinf. 2
14.07.17
Eltersdorf - Erlangen-Bruck
13.09.17
Kornburg - Kottern
19.05.18
SG Quelle Fürth - ATSV Erlangen
12.05.18
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - SpVgg Erlangen
09.05.18
FSV Bayreuth - Friesen
06.05.18
SpVgg Erlangen - Buch
06.05.18
Veitsbronn-S. - Friesen
05.05.18
Memmelsdorf - SC Feucht
02.05.18
SG Quelle Fürth - SpVgg Erlangen
29.04.18
Buch - ATSV Erlangen
27.04.18
SC Feucht - Veitsbronn-S.
25.04.18
Baiersdorfer SV - Friesen
24.04.18
Buch - SC Feucht
20.04.18
Schwabach - Buch
18.04.18
SpVgg Erlangen - ATSV Erlangen
17.04.18
Frohnlach - SV Mitterteich
11.04.18
Veitsbronn-S. - Buch
11.04.18
FSV Bayreuth - SpVgg Bayr. 2
10.04.18
Frohnlach - SpVgg Erlangen
07.04.18
ATSV Erlangen - Friesen
07.04.18
SV Mitterteich - Buch
07.04.18
Memmelsdorf - SpVgg Erlangen
31.03.18
Friesen - Frohnlach
29.03.18
SC Feucht - ATSV Erlangen
29.03.18
SpVgg Erlangen - Veitsbronn-S.
24.03.18
ATSV Erlangen - Baiersdorfer SV
24.03.18
FC Lichtenfels - Selbitz
18.03.18
Selbitz - ATSV Erlangen
17.03.18
Veitsbronn-S. - SV Mitterteich
03.03.18
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Frohnlach
24.02.18
FC Lichtenfels - SG Quelle Fürth
25.11.17
Neudrossenfeld - Sonnefeld
24.11.17
SC Feucht - Baiersdorfer SV
19.11.17
Buch - Baiersdorfer SV
19.11.17
Sonnefeld - FC Lichtenfels
19.11.17
SpVgg Erlangen - FSV Bayreuth
18.11.17
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Friesen
18.11.17
Memmelsdorf - Neudrossenfeld
11.11.17
SG Quelle Fürth - Buch
05.11.17
Sonnefeld - Frohnlach
04.11.17
SV Mitterteich - FSV Bayreuth
04.11.17
Schwabach - Friesen
04.11.17
Memmelsdorf - ATSV Erlangen
29.10.17
Neudrossenfeld - Buch
28.10.17
ATSV Erlangen - Veitsbronn-S.
27.10.17
Baiersdorfer SV - SpVgg Erlangen
27.10.17
SC Feucht - Schwabach
27.10.17
Frohnlach - Memmelsdorf
21.10.17
Friesen - Sonnefeld
20.10.17
Frohnlach - Veitsbronn-S.
15.10.17
SpVgg Erlangen - SpVgg Bayr. 2
14.10.17
Neudrossenfeld - ATSV Erlangen
14.10.17
SG Quelle Fürth - Frohnlach
08.10.17
Baiersdorfer SV - Sonnefeld
07.10.17
Selbitz - SV Mitterteich
06.10.17
Buch - SpVgg Erlangen
30.09.17
FC Lichtenfels - Frohnlach
30.09.17
ATSV Erlangen - Buch
24.09.17
Baiersdorfer SV - Veitsbronn-S.
22.09.17
SC Feucht - SG Quelle Fürth
16.09.17
FC Lichtenfels - Friesen
02.09.17
ATSV Erlangen - SC Feucht
02.09.17
Frohnlach - Friesen
27.08.17
Buch - Sonnefeld
27.08.17
SpVgg Erlangen - SG Quelle Fürth
26.08.17
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Neudrossenfeld
25.08.17
Schwabach - Veitsbronn-S.
25.08.17
SC Feucht - Frohnlach
25.08.17
Baiersdorfer SV - ATSV Erlangen
13.08.17
Sonnefeld - Veitsbronn-S.
12.08.17
SC Feucht - Friesen
05.08.17
ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Erlangen
02.08.17
Baiersdorfer SV - SC Feucht
02.08.17
Selbitz - Friesen
02.08.17
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - FSV Bayreuth
02.08.17
SV Mitterteich - FC Lichtenfels
02.08.17
Memmelsdorf - SG Quelle Fürth
29.07.17
FC Lichtenfels - Sonnefeld
28.07.17
Friesen - SpVgg Bayr. 2
23.07.17
SpVgg Erlangen - Friesen
23.07.17
Sonnefeld - ATSV Erlangen
23.07.17
Buch - SG Quelle Fürth
19.07.17
Frohnlach - Sonnefeld
19.07.17
Baiersdorfer SV - SpVgg Bayr. 2
19.07.17
SC Feucht - SpVgg Erlangen
19.07.17
FSV Bayreuth - SV Mitterteich
19.07.17
ATSV Erlangen - Memmelsdorf
18.07.17
Friesen - Schwabach
16.07.17
SpVgg Erlangen - Baiersdorfer SV
16.07.17
Memmelsdorf - Frohnlach
16.07.17
Sonnefeld - FSV Bayreuth
16.07.17
Veitsbronn-S. - ATSV Erlangen
15.07.17
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Selbitz
19.05.18
Kleinrinderfeld - Höchberg
02.04.18
Karlburg - Lengfeld
25.03.18
Vach - Heimbuchenthal
25.03.18
Rimpar - Kleinrinderfeld
19.11.17
Schweb.-Schw. - Fuchsstadt
19.11.17
Unterpleichfeld - Vach
29.10.17
Euerbach/Kützb. - Schweb.-Schw.
21.10.17
Höchberg - Kleinrinderfeld
24.09.17
Unterpleichfeld - Kleinrinderfeld
09.09.17
Karlburg - Rimpar
27.08.17
Unterpleichfeld - Abtswind
25.08.17
Höchberg - Ansbach-Eyb
23.08.17
Euerbach/Kützb. - Fuchsstadt
15.08.17
Kleinrinderfeld - Röllbach
12.08.17
Unterpleichfeld - Lengfeld
05.08.17
Fuchsstadt - Schweb.-Schw.
30.07.17
Euerbach/Kützb. - Heimbuchenthal
29.07.17
Schweb.-Schw. - Höchberg
23.07.17
Euerbach/Kützb. - Abtswind
21.07.17
Höchberg - Karlburg
16.07.17
Schweb.-Schw. - Euerbach/Kützb.
14.07.17
Rimpar - Lengfeld
Bezirksliga Unterfranken West
18.04.18
FC BW Leinach - Marktbreit-M.
26.11.17
FC BW Leinach - Schwarzach
22.10.17
Rottendorf - Uettingen
30.09.17
Karlstadt - FC BW Leinach
06.08.17
Schwarzach - Bay. Kitzingen
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Ost
19.05.18
Gochsheim - Strahlungen
13.05.18
Bad Kissingen - Rannungen
09.05.18
Gochsheim - Forst
04.05.18
Unterspiesheim - Geesdorf
29.04.18
Geesdorf - Gochsheim
18.04.18
O'schw./Wieb. - Dampfach
11.04.18
Unterspiesheim - Gochsheim
02.04.18
Wiesentheid - Münnerstadt
31.03.18
Dampfach - TSV Knetzgau
10.03.18
Thulba - SV Riedenberg
03.10.17
Strahlungen - Münnerstadt
13.09.17
TSV Knetzgau - Geesdorf
09.09.17
Sömmersdorf/Ob. - Münnerstadt
03.09.17
Unterspiesheim - Forst
19.08.17
O'schw./Wieb. - Thulba
04.08.17
O'schw./Wieb. - Wiesentheid
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
06.05.18
Würgau - Dörfleins
29.04.18
Merkendorf - Schammelsdorf
26.04.18
Breitengüßbach - Ebensfeld
21.04.18
FC Coburg - Bosporus Coburg
18.04.18
1. FC Oberhaid - Ebensfeld
14.04.18
Lettenreuth - Meeder
11.04.18
Merkendorf - Ebing
08.04.18
Ebing - Breitengüßbach
04.04.18
DJK D.B. Bbg. 2 - Dörfleins
24.03.18
FC Coburg - FC E. Bamberg
19.11.17
FC Coburg - Schammelsdorf
18.11.17
Bosporus Coburg - Dörfleins
14.11.17
FC E. Bamberg - DJK D.B. Bbg. 2
12.11.17
Breitengüßbach - Dörfleins
11.11.17
Bosporus Coburg - Lettenreuth
11.11.17
FC Coburg - Würgau
28.10.17
Bosporus Coburg - Mönchröden
21.10.17
Lettenreuth - 1. FC Oberhaid
15.10.17
Merkendorf - 1. FC Oberhaid
14.10.17
Mönchröden - Mitwitz
07.10.17
Ebensfeld - FC E. Bamberg
01.10.17
Würgau - Lettenreuth
30.09.17
Schammelsdorf - Merkendorf
23.09.17
Lettenreuth - Ebensfeld
23.09.17
Bosporus Coburg - FC Coburg
10.09.17
Breitengüßbach - Ebing
09.09.17
FC E. Bamberg - 1. FC Oberhaid
09.09.17
Mitwitz - FC Coburg
27.08.17
Breitengüßbach - Würgau
26.08.17
FC E. Bamberg - FC Coburg
26.08.17
Mönchröden - Dörfleins
19.08.17
Meeder - Bosporus Coburg
16.08.17
Merkendorf - Breitengüßbach
12.08.17
Schammelsdorf - FC Coburg
10.08.17
Dörfleins - 1. FC Oberhaid
05.08.17
Lettenreuth - Bosporus Coburg
27.07.17
Mönchröden - Bosporus Coburg
27.07.17
DJK D.B. Bbg. 2 - FC E. Bamberg
26.07.17
Lettenreuth - Mitwitz
23.07.17
FC Coburg - Dörfleins
23.07.17
Schammelsdorf - Ebensfeld
22.07.17
FC E. Bamberg - Würgau
22.07.17
Mitwitz - Merkendorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
19.05.18
Saas Bayreuth - Kirchenlaib.-S.
02.05.18
Röslau - Thiersheim
02.05.18
Kasendorf - Katschenreuth
25.04.18
ATS Kulmbach - Poppenreuth
11.04.18
FC Tirschenr. - FCE Münchberg
24.03.18
ATS Hof/West - Kasendorf
17.03.18
ATS Kulmbach - ATS Hof/West
11.03.18
Kirchenlaib.-S. - Mistelbach
26.11.17
Saas Bayreuth - ATS Kulmbach
04.11.17
FCE Münchberg - SpVgg Selb 13
29.10.17
Trogen - ATS Hof/West
28.10.17
Saas Bayreuth - Mistelbach
08.10.17
Kasendorf - Saas Bayreuth
23.09.17
Kirchenlaib.-S. - ATS Kulmbach
23.09.17
Röslau - Oberkotzau
02.09.17
SpVgg Selb 13 - FC Tirschenr.
02.09.17
ATS Hof/West - Saas Bayreuth
23.08.17
Katschenreuth - Kasendorf
27.07.17
Thiersheim - FC Tirschenr.
27.07.17
FCE Münchberg - Oberkotzau
26.07.17
Poppenreuth - SpVgg Selb 13
22.07.17
ATS Kulmbach - Katschenreuth
21.07.17
SpVgg Selb 13 - Thiersheim
21.07.17
Saas Bayreuth - Röslau
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
13.05.18
FC Herzogenaur. - Hüttenbach
06.05.18
SK Lauf - Türkspor Nbg.
25.04.18
Kirchehrenbach - 1. FC Hersbruck
15.04.18
FC Herzogenaur. - SG Nbg. Fürth
11.04.18
Schwaig - ASV Pegnitz
27.03.18
Weisendorf - Kalchreuth
25.03.18
Kirchehrenbach - ASV Pegnitz
17.03.18
Stadeln - FC Herzogenaur.
04.03.18
ASV Fürth - Zirndorf
26.11.17
FC Herzogenaur. - Weisendorf
18.11.17
TV 48 Erlangen - Türkspor Nbg.
05.11.17
ASV Pegnitz - Adelsdorf
01.11.17
Adelsdorf - Weisendorf
29.10.17
Weisendorf - ASV Pegnitz
21.10.17
ASV Pegnitz - Kalchreuth
15.10.17
FC Herzogenaur. - 1. FC Hersbruck
07.10.17
Kirchehrenbach - Adelsdorf
24.09.17
FC Herzogenaur. - Türkspor Nbg.
10.09.17
ASV Pegnitz - Kirchehrenbach
09.09.17
Stadeln - Türkspor Nbg.
03.09.17
Türkspor Nbg. - ASV Fürth
02.09.17
FC Herzogenaur. - Stadeln
01.09.17
Schwaig - Kirchehrenbach
27.08.17
Weisendorf - SG Nbg. Fürth
26.08.17
Stadeln - Zirndorf
16.08.17
TV 48 Erlangen - Stadeln
16.08.17
Weisendorf - Adelsdorf
11.08.17
Stadeln - Adelsdorf
05.08.17
ASV Pegnitz - 1. FC Hersbruck
02.08.17
SK Lauf - 1. FC Hersbruck
30.07.17
Kirchehrenbach - SK Lauf
29.07.17
Schwaig - 1. FC Hersbruck
28.07.17
Weisendorf - FC Herzogenaur.
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd
24.03.18
G'schwarzenlohe - TSV Weißenburg
16.08.17
Marienstein - Ornbau
12.08.17
Roßtal - Büchenbach
02.08.17
Roßtal - G'schwarzenlohe
28.07.17
TSV Freystadt - Greding
Relegation Regionalliga Bayern
28.05.18
SpVgg Bayreuth - Aubstadt
25.05.18
Aubstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth
Relegation Bayernligen Nord/Süd
02.06.18
Sand - Erlenbach
26.05.18
Buch - Waldkirchen
26.05.18
FC Schweinf. 2 - Sand
03.06.18
FC Coburg - Saas Bayreuth
03.06.18
Karlburg - Gochsheim
31.05.18
Saas Bayreuth - FC Coburg
31.05.18
Gochsheim - Karlburg
31.05.18
Veitsbronn-S. - Etzenricht
27.05.18
Veitsbronn-S. - Schwarzhofen
27.05.18
Frohnlach - Saas Bayreuth
27.05.18
Karlburg - Vatan Spor AB
27.05.18
Ansbach-Eyb - Gochsheim
25.05.18
Saas Bayreuth - Frohnlach
24.05.18
FC Coburg - FSV Bayreuth
24.05.18
1. FC Hersbruck - Etzenricht
Relegation Bezirksligen Mfr.
16.06.18
Burgfarrnbach - Hilpoltstein
13.06.18
Wolframs-Esch. - Burgfarrnbach
13.06.18
Heßdorf - TSV Neunkirchen
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./Ost
06.06.18
FC Tirschenr. - Trogen
03.06.18
FC Tirschenr. - Mistelgau
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
02.06.18
Rannungen - Altbessingen
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
02.06.18
Uettingen - Retzbach
30.05.18
Retzbach - Uettingen
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
30.05.18
Altbessingen - Rannungen
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./Ost
28.05.18
Mistelgau - ATS Hof/West
27.05.18
Arzberg - FC Tirschenr.
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./West
26.05.18
Meeder - Pfarrweisach
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
26.05.18
Uettingen - SSV Kitzingen
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./Ost
25.05.18
Waldstein - Trogen
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./West
25.05.18
Würgau - Buttenheim
25.05.18
Lettenreuth - Marktzeuln
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
24.05.18
Steinbach - Rannungen
23.05.18
Altbessingen - Ramsthal
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./West
23.05.18
SSV Kitzingen - Uettingen
23.05.18
Retzbach - Mömlingen
Relegation Bezirksligen Ufr.
06.06.18
Uettingen - Rannungen
Vorbereitungsspiele Erwachsene männlich
10.10.17
FC Schweinfurt - FC Nürnberg
29.08.17
Kornburg - J. Regensburg
03.08.17
Bbg. Allstars - FC Nürnberg TE
09.07.17
Erlangen-Bruck - Bay. München
04.07.17
FC E. Bamberg - FC Nürnberg
24.10.17
FC Schweinfurt - Eintr. Frankf.
13.08.17
FC Schweinfurt - Sandhausen
21.05.18
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Schweinfurt
10.04.18
FC Schweinfurt - Memmingen
10.04.18
SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Rosenheim
02.04.18
SpVgg Bayreuth - 1860 München
03.10.17
FC Schweinfurt - Unterhaching
06.09.17
Vach - Seligenporten
05.09.17
FC Lichtenfels - FC Würzb.Kick.
23.08.17
Meeder - FC Würzb.Kick.
23.08.17
Memmelsdorf - Seligenporten
22.08.17
Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt
09.08.17
Rannungen - FC Würzb.Kick.
09.08.17
FC Herzogenaur. - Vach
08.08.17
Gochsheim - FC Schweinfurt
08.08.17
Meeder - Bayern Hof
05.07.17
Aubstadt - Großbardorf
05.07.17
ATSV Erlangen - Eltersdorf
16.09.17
Futsal Nürnberg - J. Regensburg