11.05.19
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Aubstadt
01.05.19
Großbardorf - Sand
24.04.19
Jahn Forchheim - Großbardorf
20.04.19
Aubstadt - Jahn Forchheim
23.03.19
Großbardorf - Vach
23.03.19
Aubstadt - Abtswind
10.03.19
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Großbardorf
02.03.19
Aubstadt - ATSV Erlangen
01.12.18
Würzburger FV - Aubstadt
17.11.18
Aubstadt - Großbardorf
02.11.18
Würzb. Kick. 2 - Großbardorf
20.10.18
Großbardorf - Abtswind
17.10.18
ATSV Erlangen - Großbardorf
06.10.18
Großbardorf - Aubstadt
29.08.18
Aubstadt - Würzburger FV
18.08.18
Sand - Großbardorf
04.08.18
ATSV Erlangen - Aubstadt
01.08.18
Aubstadt - Bayern Hof
18.07.18
Eltersdorf - Aubstadt
18.07.18
Großbardorf - Würzb. Kick. 2
09.04.19
Karlburg - Fuchsstadt
09.03.19
Fuchsstadt - Geesdorf
08.09.18
Fuchsstadt - Schweb.-Schw.
11.08.18
Geesdorf - Fuchsstadt
21.07.18
Fuchsstadt - Röllbach
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Ost
18.05.19
SV Riedenberg - Münnerstadt
18.05.19
Gochsheim - O'schw./Wieb.
01.05.19
Unterspiesheim - Münnerstadt
27.04.19
FT Schweinfurt - Thulba
13.04.19
Bad Kissingen - Dettelbach
07.04.19
SV Riedenberg - Bad Kissingen
04.04.19
Gochsheim - Bergrheinfeld
30.03.19
O'schw./Wieb. - Wiesentheid
24.03.19
Altbessingen - Dettelbach
09.03.19
Thulba - SV Riedenberg
02.03.19
O'schw./Wieb. - FT Schweinfurt
18.11.18
Gochsheim - FT Schweinfurt
10.11.18
O'schw./Wieb. - Unterspiesheim
28.10.18
Bad Kissingen - O'schw./Wieb.
27.10.18
SV Riedenberg - FT Schweinfurt
20.10.18
Forst - Gochsheim
14.10.18
Thulba - FT Schweinfurt
30.09.18
Bergrheinfeld - Forst
22.09.18
FT Schweinfurt - Rödelmaier
01.09.18
FT Schweinfurt - Forst
25.08.18
SV Riedenberg - Thulba
25.08.18
O'schw./Wieb. - Münnerstadt
25.08.18
Dettelbach - Dampfach
17.08.18
Bergrheinfeld - Gochsheim
10.08.18
Altbessingen - Dampfach
08.08.18
Krum - Wiesentheid
04.08.18
O'schw./Wieb. - Forst
28.07.18
Bad Kissingen - FT Schweinfurt
18.05.19
Königshofen - Westheim
12.05.19
Westheim - Trappstadt
08.05.19
Großbardorf 2 - Trappstadt
05.05.19
Steinach - Westheim
04.05.19
Rannungen - Strahlungen
30.04.19
Reichenbach - Hausen
13.04.19
Reichenbach - Steinach
12.04.19
VfL SF Neustadt - Trappstadt
29.03.19
Burgw./Leut. - Steinach
27.03.19
Urspring./Sond. - Rannungen
23.03.19
Westheim - Burgw./Leut.
17.03.19
Großbardorf 2 - Burgw./Leut.
02.03.19
Großbardorf 2 - Fladungen
17.11.18
Rannungen - Westheim
09.11.18
Königshofen - Trappstadt
21.10.18
Strahlungen - Rannungen
11.08.18
Rannungen - Hausen
29.07.18
Strahlungen - Reichenbach
28.04.19
Sulzthal - TSV Wollbach
24.03.19
Oerlenb./Ebenh. - Sulzthal
17.03.19
Sulzthal - Aura/Saale
06.10.18
Untererthal - Obererthal
02.10.18
Gräf./Dit./War. - Aura/Saale
30.09.18
TSV Wollbach - Sulzthal
18.08.18
Bad Brückenau - Diebach
05.08.18
Untererthal - Sulzthal
19.05.19
Nordheim/Rhön - Rottershausen
19.05.19
Salz/Mühlbach - Bischofsheim
03.11.18
Salz/Mühlbach - Rottershausen
24.08.18
Eibstadt - Rottershausen
18.08.18
Burglauer - Aubstadt 2
05.05.19
Hammelburg - Oberthulba
07.04.19
Oberthulba - Machtilshausen
03.10.18
Stangenroth - Hausen
09.09.18
Machtilshausen - Oberthulba
05.08.18
Hausen - Schondra
22.04.19
Haard - Poppenlauer
05.04.19
Maßbach - Bocklet/Aschach
31.03.19
Garitz - Poppenlauer
09.03.19
Sulzdorf - Garitz
25.11.18
Maßbach - Nüdlingen
14.09.18
Rothhaus/Thund. - Haard
08.09.18
Pfändh./Rann. - Sulzdorf
19.05.19
Hendungen/Sond. - Sandberg/Waldb.
13.04.19
Warg./Wülfersh. - Großw./Seubr.
07.09.18
Mellr./Frick. - Ostheim
Relegation Bezirksliga Ufr./Ost
01.06.19
Münnerstadt - Sand 2
29.05.19
Sand 2 - Münnerstadt
26.05.19
Herbstadt - Sand 2
25.05.19
Münnerstadt - Gerolzhofen
23.05.19
Sand 2 - Herbstadt
Relegation Bezirksligen Ufr.
05.06.19
Bay. Kitzingen - Sand 2
Relegation Kreisliga Rhön
25.05.19
Bischofsheim - Wülfershausen
24.05.19
TSV Wollbach - Urspring./Sond.
Relegation Kreisklasse Rhön
02.06.19
Hendungen/Sond. - Machtilshausen
30.05.19
Mühlfeld - Arn./Kis./Reit.
Relegation Kreisklasse Rhön
30.05.19
Machtilshausen - Lauter
29.05.19
Gin./W./U'w./F. - Detter-Weiß.
Relegation Kreisklasse Rhön
26.05.19
Lauter - Burglauer
26.05.19
Hendungen/Sond. - Poppenlauer
Vorbereitungsspiele Erwachsene männlich
10.02.19
Rimpar - Großbardorf
21.08.18
Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt
15.08.18
Bad Kissingen - FC Würzb.Kick.