21.04.17
Eltersdorf - Frohnlach
08.04.17
Eltersdorf - Aubstadt
25.03.17
Eltersdorf - Erlenbach
03.03.17
Eltersdorf - SC Feucht
12.11.16
Neumarkt - Eltersdorf
23.10.16
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Eltersdorf
19.10.16
Frohnlach - Eltersdorf
14.10.16
Eltersdorf - Weiden
30.09.16
Eltersdorf - Würzburger FV
16.09.16
Eltersdorf - Ammerthal
14.08.16
Eltersdorf - V. Aschaffenb.
05.08.16
SC Feucht - Eltersdorf
02.08.16
Eltersdorf - Eichstätt
16.07.16
Eltersdorf - Sand
03.05.17
ASV Pegnitz - Baiersdorfer SV
30.04.17
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - ASV Pegnitz
29.04.17
Kornburg - Erlangen-Bruck
25.04.17
ASV Pegnitz - Erlangen-Bruck
19.04.17
ASV Pegnitz - Kasendorf
11.04.17
Baiersdorfer SV - Röslau
08.04.17
SV Mitterteich - ATSV Erlangen
02.04.17
Buch - Erlangen-Bruck
26.03.17
Erlangen-Bruck - ATSV Erlangen
17.03.17
Schwabach - Erlangen-Bruck
05.03.17
ATSV Erlangen - Vach
25.02.17
Kasendorf - Erlangen-Bruck
27.11.16
Erlangen-Bruck - Baiersdorfer SV
26.11.16
SG Quelle Fürth - ATSV Erlangen
13.11.16
FSV Bayreuth - Baiersdorfer SV
06.11.16
Erlangen-Bruck - Vach
06.11.16
Baiersdorfer SV - Dergahspor Nbg.
29.10.16
SG Quelle Fürth - Erlangen-Bruck
29.10.16
Röslau - ASV Pegnitz
22.10.16
Selbitz - ASV Pegnitz
15.10.16
ASV Pegnitz - Veitsbronn-S.
09.10.16
Baiersdorfer SV - Buch
01.10.16
ASV Pegnitz - SpVgg Bayr. 2
23.09.16
Baiersdorfer SV - ATSV Erlangen
17.09.16
ASV Pegnitz - Neudrossenfeld
09.09.16
Baiersdorfer SV - Schwabach
28.08.16
ATSV Erlangen - Erlangen-Bruck
14.08.16
Baiersdorfer SV - ASV Pegnitz
07.08.16
Erlangen-Bruck - ASV Pegnitz
03.08.16
Baiersdorfer SV - Erlangen-Bruck
03.08.16
ASV Pegnitz - FSV Bayreuth
03.08.16
ATSV Erlangen - SG Quelle Fürth
31.07.16
Kasendorf - ASV Pegnitz
20.07.16
Dergahspor Nbg. - Baiersdorfer SV
17.07.16
ATSV Erlangen - Kornburg
16.07.16
ASV Pegnitz - Röslau
14.07.16
Erlangen-Bruck - SG Quelle Fürth
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken 1
20.05.17
Schwaig - SG Nbg. Fürth
13.05.17
SpVgg Erlangen - Hüttenbach
06.05.17
TV 48 Erlangen - SG Nbg. Fürth
04.05.17
SpVgg Erlangen - Cagri Sp. Nbg.
26.04.17
Diepersdorf - 1. FC Hersbruck
12.04.17
Bayern Kickers - Tennenlohe
12.04.17
1. FC Hersbruck - Ottensoos
05.04.17
Diepersdorf - Schwaig
02.04.17
Ottensoos - Tennenlohe
01.04.17
SpVgg Erlangen - TV 48 Erlangen
19.03.17
SpVgg Erlangen - Tennenlohe
27.11.16
SG Nbg. Fürth - SpVgg Erlangen
13.11.16
Tennenlohe - Schwaig
29.10.16
Stadeln - SpVgg Erlangen
23.10.16
FC Herzogenaur. - TV 48 Erlangen
02.10.16
FC Herzogenaur. - 1. FC Hersbruck
18.09.16
Burgfarrnbach - 1. FC Hersbruck
04.09.16
SK Lauf - Stadeln
02.09.16
TV 48 Erlangen - SpVgg Erlangen
01.09.16
Zirndorf - Bayern Kickers
24.08.16
ASV Fürth - Zirndorf
20.08.16
Tennenlohe - SpVgg Erlangen
03.08.16
1. FC Hersbruck - Diepersdorf
31.07.16
Ottensoos - 1. FC Hersbruck
31.07.16
FC Herzogenaur. - Cagri Sp. Nbg.
24.07.16
Diepersdorf - SK Lauf
24.07.16
Kalchreuth - FC Herzogenaur.
20.07.16
Ottensoos - SpVgg Erlangen
17.07.16
Kalchreuth - SG Nbg. Fürth
15.07.16
1. FC Hersbruck - SK Lauf
Kreisliga 1 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
03.06.17
Weisendorf - Buckenhofen
28.05.17
Heßdorf - Weisendorf
21.05.17
Weisendorf - Adelsdorf
30.04.17
Burk - Eggolsheim
23.04.17
Heßdorf - Adelsdorf
17.04.17
Großenseebach - Eggolsheim
15.04.17
Röttenbach - Weisendorf
05.03.17
Großenseebach - Hallerndorf
06.11.16
Röttenbach - Adelsdorf
30.10.16
Adelsdorf - Weisendorf
15.10.16
Uehlfeld - Oesdorf
02.10.16
Adelsdorf - Heßdorf
02.10.16
Burk - Buckenhofen
25.09.16
Weisendorf - Niederndorf
18.09.16
SpVgg Zeckern - Röttenbach
11.09.16
Heßdorf - Großenseebach
04.09.16
Großenseebach - Adelsdorf
21.08.16
Röttenbach - Hemhofen
13.08.16
Adelsdorf - Oesdorf
Kreisliga 2 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
17.05.17
Pottenstein - Kirchehrenbach
14.05.17
Eckenhaid - Weingarts
10.05.17
Osternohe - Rupprechtstegen
26.04.17
Kirchehrenbach - Weingarts
17.04.17
TSV Neunkirchen - Ermreuth
02.04.17
Kühlenfels - Eckenhaid
18.03.17
Neunhof - Eckenhaid
01.11.16
Reichenschwand - Rupprechtstegen
30.10.16
Neunhof - Osternohe
16.10.16
Eckenhaid - Ermreuth
25.09.16
Ermreuth - TSV Neunkirchen
04.09.16
SK Lauf 2 - Uttenreuth
03.09.16
Brand - Weingarts
20.08.16
TSV Neunkirchen - Kühlenfels
07.08.16
Pottenstein - Kühlenfels
05.08.16
Brand - Eckenhaid
Kreisklasse 1 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
07.05.17
Möhrendorf - ATSV Erlangen 2
22.04.17
Vict. Erlangen - Hammerbacher SV
05.11.16
Möhrendorf - Eltersdorf 2
15.10.16
Baiersdorf 2 - ASV Höchstadt
10.09.16
Vict. Erlangen - TKV Forchheim
04.09.16
Siemens Erlang. - DJK Erlangen
14.08.16
Eltersdorf 2 - ATSV Erlangen 2
06.08.16
Möhrendorf - Hammerbacher SV
Kreisklasse 2 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
03.06.17
Kleinsendelbach - Heroldsbach
28.05.17
Kersbach - Hausen
14.05.17
Ebermannstadt - Heroldsbach
11.05.17
Neunkirchen 2 - Hetzles
06.05.17
L'sendelbach - Weilersbach
26.04.17
Ebermannstadt - Kersbach
17.04.17
Neunkirchen 2 - Reuth
11.03.17
Kleinsendelbach - Ebermannstadt
05.03.17
Hetzles - Kleinsendelbach
26.11.16
L'sendelbach - Kersbach
20.11.16
Dormitz - Hetzles
23.10.16
Heroldsbach - Ebermannstadt
09.10.16
Hausen - Wimmelbach
18.09.16
Poxdorf - Kersbach
28.08.16
Hausen - ATSV Forchheim
21.08.16
Ebermannstadt - Kleinsendelbach
18.08.16
Poxdorf - Wimmelbach
07.08.16
Effeltrich - Kersbach
05.08.16
Hetzles - Dormitz
Kreisklasse 3 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
13.05.17
ASV Pegnitz 2 - Wichsenstein
09.04.17
Eschenau - Stöckach
01.04.17
Gößweinstein - Wichsenstein
05.03.17
Stöckach - Hiltpoltstein
20.11.16
Bärnfels - Betzenstein
05.11.16
Hiltpoltstein - Michelfeld
15.10.16
ASV Pegnitz 2 - Hiltpoltstein
03.09.16
Brand 2 - Bärnfels
02.09.16
Eschenau - Michelfeld
27.08.16
Wichsenstein - Hiltpoltstein
25.08.16
Troschenreuth - Forth
06.08.16
Eschenau - Geschw./Wolfsb.
Kreisklasse 4 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
18.05.17
Schwaig 2 - FC Hersbruck 2
13.04.17
Schnaittach - Herpersdorf
13.11.16
FC Röthenbach - SpVgg N.-S.-R.
01.11.16
FSV Weißenbrunn - Herpersdorf
16.10.16
Henfenfeld - Schnaittach
25.09.16
Lichtenstein - FSV Weißenbrunn
19.08.16
Schönberg - FC Röthenbach
A-Klasse 1 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
19.03.17
Tennenlohe 2 - BSC Erlangen
05.03.17
BSC Erlangen - Jugos. Erlangen
05.11.16
Bubenreuth - BSC Erlangen
08.10.16
Bubenreuth - Tennenlohe 2
31.08.16
Kersbach 2 - Möhrendorf 2
27.08.16
Kick. Erlangen - Spardorf
A-Klasse 2 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
12.05.17
Tennenlohe 3 - Aurachtal-Mün.
23.04.17
Weisendorf 2 - Oberreichenbach
17.04.17
Großenseebach 2 - Niederlindach
09.04.17
Aisch - Höchst./Gremsd.
30.03.17
Aurachtal-Mün. - Neuhaus/A.
26.03.17
Etzelskirchen - Oberreichenbach
04.03.17
Uehlf./Vestenb. - Niederlindach
06.11.16
Weisendorf 2 - Etzelskirchen
15.10.16
Uehlf./Vestenb. - Aurachtal-Mün.
11.09.16
Höchst./Gremsd. - Uehlf./Vestenb.
01.09.16
Großenseebach 2 - Aisch
16.08.16
Lonnerstadt 2 - Oberreichenbach
A-Klasse 3 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
28.05.17
Weilersbach 2 - Dürrbrunn-Unt.
21.05.17
Drügendorf-Tst. - DJK-SC Neuses
23.04.17
Dürrbrunn-Unt. - Neideck-Mugg.
26.03.17
Pautzfeld - Neideck-Mugg.
30.10.16
Pinzberg/Gosb. - Dürrbrunn-Unt.
02.10.16
Burk 2 - Buckenhofen 2
24.09.16
Willersdorf - Neideck-Mugg.
11.08.16
Neideck-Mugg. - Drügendorf-Tst.
A-Klasse 4 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
26.05.17
Mittelehren. - Weingarts 2
17.05.17
Weißenohe - Egloffstein
09.05.17
Hiltpoltstein 2 - Obertrubach
09.04.17
Egloffstein - Thuisbrunn
04.04.17
Elbersberg - Pottenstein 2
26.03.17
FC Pegnitz - Thuisbrunn
12.03.17
Mittelehren. - Weißenohe
30.10.16
Mittelehren. - Kunreuth
22.10.16
FC Pegnitz - Elbersberg
09.10.16
Mittelehren. - Bronn
18.09.16
Weißenohe - FC Pegnitz
30.08.16
Eschenau 2 - Leutenbach
A-Klasse 5 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
21.05.17
Behringersdorf - Rückersdorf
18.03.17
Neunhof 2 - Eckenhaid 2
04.12.16
Eckenhaid 2 - Simonshofen
30.10.16
Neunhof 2 - Osternohe 2
04.10.16
Eckenhaid 2 - Rückersdorf
06.09.16
Simonshofen - Schnaittach 2
A-Klasse 6 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
23.04.17
Altensittenbach - Eschenbach
06.04.17
Offenhausen - Weigend./Hartm.
01.11.16
FSV Weißenbr. 2 - Velden
08.10.16
Velden - Happurg/Hersbr.
08.09.16
SV Vorra - Diepersdorf 2
B-Klasse 1 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
10.09.16
Marloffstein - Hellenic SC
B-Klasse 2 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
27.11.16
SC H'aurach-N. - ASV Herzogenau.
B-Klasse 3 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
06.05.17
Weigelshofen - Bammersdorf
16.10.16
Bammersdorf - Weigelshofen
B-Klasse 4 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
17.08.16
Brand/Eckenhaid - Pettensiedel
Relegation Bayernligen Nord/Süd
09.06.17
SC Feucht - Jahn Forchheim
06.06.17
Jahn Forchheim - SC Feucht
03.06.17
SC Feucht - Erlangen-Bruck
31.05.17
Jahn Forchheim - Erlenbach
31.05.17
Erlangen-Bruck - SC Feucht
27.05.17
J. Regensburg 2 - Erlangen-Bruck
24.05.17
Jahn Forchheim - Haibach
24.05.17
Erlangen-Bruck - J. Regensburg 2
04.06.17
ASV Pegnitz - Feuchtwangen
01.06.17
Feuchtwangen - ASV Pegnitz
28.05.17
ASV Pegnitz - SG Nbg. Fürth
25.05.17
SG Nbg. Fürth - ASV Pegnitz
Relegation Bezirksligen Mfr.
11.06.17
Adelsdorf - Weingarts
17.06.17
Hiltpoltstein - Sittenbachtal
14.06.17
Hiltpoltstein - Kersbach
10.06.17
Möhrendorf - Sittenbachtal
09.06.17
Wichsenstein - Hiltpoltstein
08.06.17
Kersbach - Ebermannstadt
18.06.17
Weisendorf 2 - BSC Erlangen
14.06.17
Diepersdorf 2 - Weisendorf 2
11.06.17
Neunhof 2 - BSC Erlangen
11.06.17
Pinzberg/Gosb. - Diepersdorf 2
10.06.17
Weisendorf 2 - FC Pegnitz
Relegation A-Klasse Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
20.06.17
SC GA Auerbach - Effeltrich 2
16.06.17
SC GA Auerbach - ASV Herzogenau.
15.06.17
Reichenschw. 2 - Effeltrich 2
09.06.17
Rup./Alf./Hart. - Neuhaus-Roth. 2
09.06.17
DJK Erlangen 2 - Effeltrich 2
05.04.17
SpVgg Erlangen - Hauzenberg
06.09.16
SpVgg Erlangen - Schweb.-Schw.
24.08.16
SpVgg Erlangen - Eltersdorf
23.08.16
Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Bayreuth
10.08.16
Bayern Kickers - Eltersdorf
10.08.16
SpVgg Erlangen - Buch
10.08.16
Erlangen-Bruck - Jahn Forchheim
Totopokal Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
01.05.17
SpVgg Erlangen - FC Herzogenaur.