18.05.19
ATSV Erlangen - Vach
11.05.19
Jahn Forchheim - Neumarkt
24.04.19
Jahn Forchheim - Großbardorf
20.04.19
Aubstadt - Jahn Forchheim
13.04.19
Jahn Forchheim - ATSV Erlangen
06.04.19
Bayern Hof - Jahn Forchheim
10.03.19
Vach - Jahn Forchheim
08.03.19
Eltersdorf - Erlangen-Bruck
02.03.19
Erlangen-Bruck - Vach
02.03.19
Jahn Forchheim - Sand
02.03.19
Aubstadt - ATSV Erlangen
24.11.18
ATSV Erlangen - Seligenporten
24.11.18
Sand - Erlangen-Bruck
17.11.18
Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Don B. Bbg.
27.10.18
Jahn Forchheim - Erlangen-Bruck
26.10.18
Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen
23.10.18
Eltersdorf - Seligenporten
20.10.18
Erlangen-Bruck - Seligenporten
19.10.18
Eltersdorf - Bayern Hof
17.10.18
ATSV Erlangen - Großbardorf
06.10.18
Jahn Forchheim - Abtswind
15.09.18
ATSV Erlangen - Jahn Forchheim
14.09.18
Eltersdorf - Sand
09.09.18
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Eltersdorf
07.09.18
Erlangen-Bruck - ATSV Erlangen
19.08.18
Eltersdorf - Jahn Forchheim
11.08.18
Jahn Forchheim - Vach
10.08.18
Erlangen-Bruck - Eltersdorf
05.08.18
Vach - Erlangen-Bruck
04.08.18
Sand - Jahn Forchheim
04.08.18
ATSV Erlangen - Aubstadt
01.08.18
Jahn Forchheim - DJK Don B. Bbg.
01.08.18
Erlangen-Bruck - Sand
27.07.18
Eltersdorf - Abtswind
22.07.18
Jahn Forchheim - Ansbach
21.07.18
ATSV Erlangen - Würzburger FV
18.07.18
Eltersdorf - Aubstadt
18.07.18
Jahn Forchheim - Seligenporten
15.07.18
ATSV Erlangen - Eltersdorf
15.07.18
Erlangen-Bruck - Jahn Forchheim
18.05.19
Baiersdorfer SV - FC E. Bamberg
20.04.19
FC Herzogenaur. - SC Feucht
17.04.19
Baiersdorfer SV - Memmelsdorf
06.04.19
Memmelsdorf - FC Herzogenaur.
03.03.19
Baiersdorfer SV - Selbitz
02.03.19
FC Herzogenaur. - Röslau
18.11.18
Baiersdorfer SV - Sonnefeld
10.11.18
FC E. Bamberg - FC Herzogenaur.
04.11.18
FC Herzogenaur. - Schwabach
20.10.18
Neudrossenfeld - FC Herzogenaur.
20.10.18
FC E. Bamberg - Baiersdorfer SV
28.09.18
Baiersdorfer SV - Neudrossenfeld
21.09.18
SC Feucht - FC Herzogenaur.
14.09.18
Buch - FC Herzogenaur.
01.09.18
Baiersdorfer SV - FC Herzogenaur.
22.07.18
FC Herzogenaur. - FC E. Bamberg
22.07.18
Baiersdorfer SV - Röslau
18.07.18
FC Lichtenfels - Baiersdorfer SV
13.07.18
FC Herzogenaur. - SV Mitterteich
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
08.05.19
SK Lauf - TV 48 Erlangen
04.05.19
1. FC Hersbruck - SK Lauf
26.04.19
Schwaig - 1. FC Hersbruck
14.04.19
SpVgg Erlangen - TV 48 Erlangen
03.04.19
SpVgg Erlangen - Türkspor Nbg.
30.03.19
SpVgg Erlangen - TSV Neunkirchen
17.03.19
Buckenhofen - Schwaig
16.03.19
Stadeln - ASV Fürth
10.03.19
Diepersdorf - Weisendorf
09.03.19
1. FC Hersbruck - Buckenhofen
03.03.19
TSV Neunkirchen - Weisendorf
03.03.19
Veitsbronn-S. - Cagri Sp. Nbg.
02.12.18
Buckenhofen - Kalchreuth
01.12.18
Stadeln - Weisendorf
25.11.18
Buckenhofen - SpVgg Erlangen
22.11.18
Bayern Kickers - Kalchreuth
17.11.18
TV 48 Erlangen - Weisendorf
01.11.18
Schwaig - Kalchreuth
13.10.18
TV 48 Erlangen - TSV Neunkirchen
12.10.18
Weisendorf - SpVgg Erlangen
05.10.18
Schwaig - Diepersdorf
29.09.18
Türkspor Nbg. - Cagri Sp. Nbg.
16.09.18
TSV Neunkirchen - SpVgg Erlangen
29.08.18
TSV Neunkirchen - Buckenhofen
24.08.18
Stadeln - TSV Neunkirchen
18.08.18
SpVgg Erlangen - Buckenhofen
18.08.18
Veitsbronn-S. - Stadeln
11.08.18
Stadeln - SK Lauf
05.08.18
Weisendorf - ASV Fürth
05.08.18
TSV Neunkirchen - Bayern Kickers
04.08.18
TV 48 Erlangen - 1. FC Hersbruck
29.07.18
Bayern Kickers - Veitsbronn-S.
27.07.18
Stadeln - SpVgg Erlangen
Kreisliga 1 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
02.06.19
Lonnerstadt - Adelsdorf
18.05.19
Vict. Erlangen - Kersbach
04.05.19
Röttenbach - SpVgg Zeckern
06.04.19
Hallerndorf - Kersbach
11.11.18
Möhrendorf - Tennenlohe
10.11.18
L'sendelbach - Kersbach
03.10.18
Oesdorf - Adelsdorf
06.09.18
Möhrendorf - Adelsdorf
26.08.18
Heßdorf - Röttenbach
23.08.18
Baiersdorf 2 - SpVgg Zeckern
19.08.18
Tennenlohe - Möhrendorf
18.08.18
Kersbach - L'sendelbach
17.08.18
Großenseebach - Röttenbach
Kreisliga 2 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
24.05.19
Brand - SK Lauf 2
12.05.19
Brand - Uttenreuth
22.04.19
Neunhof - Ottensoos
22.04.19
Brand - Kühlenfels
23.03.19
Kirchehrenbach - Gößweinstein
18.11.18
Ermreuth - Weingarts
28.10.18
Schnaittach - Ob. Pegnitztal
13.10.18
Kühlenfels - Pottenstein
03.10.18
SK Lauf 2 - Neunhof
21.09.18
Uttenreuth - Michelfeld
29.08.18
Uttenreuth - ASV Pegnitz
24.08.18
Kirchehrenbach - Reichenschwand
12.08.18
Weingarts - Gößweinstein
10.08.18
Neunhof - Schnaittach
Kreisklasse 1 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
26.05.19
Hammerbacher SV - Etzelskirchen
05.05.19
FC Herzogena. 2 - DJK Erlangen
17.03.19
Oberreichenbach - FC Herzogena. 2
25.11.18
Uehlfeld - Frauenaurach
04.11.18
DJK Erlangen - Oberreichenbach
03.10.18
FC Herzogena. 2 - Hammerbacher SV
18.09.18
DJK Erlangen - Großdechsendorf
05.09.18
ASV Höchstadt - Uehlfeld
25.08.18
Etzelskirchen - Jugos. Erlangen
Kreisklasse 2 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
08.06.19
Moggast - Ebermannstadt
02.06.19
Eggolsheim - Weilersbach
26.05.19
Hemhofen - Eggolsheim
10.05.19
Poxdorf - Dürrbrunn-Unt.
05.05.19
Burk - Wimmelbach
28.04.19
Effeltrich - Hausen
30.03.19
Moggast - Eggolsheim
24.03.19
Hemhofen - Moggast
18.11.18
Eggolsheim - Ebermannstadt
11.11.18
Pretzfeld - Effeltrich
27.10.18
Ebermannstadt - Moggast
29.09.18
Dürrbrunn-Unt. - Moggast
08.09.18
Moggast - Weilersbach
06.09.18
Effeltrich - Burk
01.09.18
Weilersbach - Pretzfeld
31.08.18
Ebermannstadt - Dürrbrunn-Unt.
26.08.18
Heroldsbach - Wimmelbach
21.08.18
Hausen - Schlaifhausen
11.08.18
Hemhofen - Poxdorf
Kreisklasse 3 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
22.05.19
Hiltpoltstein - Geschw./Wolfsb.
09.05.19
Gräfenberg - Betzenstein
27.04.19
Geschw./Wolfsb. - Hiltpoltstein
18.04.19
Hiltpoltstein - Herpersdorf
14.04.19
Eckenhaid - Geschw./Wolfsb.
01.11.18
Kirchenbirkig - Troschenreuth
07.10.18
Weißenohe - Hiltpoltstein
06.10.18
Forth - Eckenhaid
19.09.18
Eschenau - Geschw./Wolfsb.
09.09.18
Forth - Eschenau
05.09.18
Herpersdorf - Dormitz
Kreisklasse 4 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
19.05.19
Rückersdorf - Neuhaus-Rothen.
18.05.19
FC Hersbruck 2 - Henfenfeld
14.10.18
Sittenbachtal - Weigend./Hartm.
03.10.18
FC Hersbruck 2 - Neuhaus-Rothen.
30.09.18
TSV Lauf - Rückersdorf
09.09.18
Heuchling - TSV Lauf
A-Klasse 1 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
21.10.18
Niederl./Weis. - V'bergsgreuth
16.09.18
Höchst./Gremsd. - SC H'aurach-N.
A-Klasse 2 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
08.06.19
BSC Erlangen - Herpersdorf 2
17.05.19
Bubenreuth - Tennenlohe 2
07.04.19
Siemens Erlang. - BSC Erlangen
07.04.19
DJK Erlangen 2 - Pettensiedel
28.10.18
Bubenreuth - Siemens Erlang.
11.08.18
BSC Erlangen - Türk. SV Erl.
A-Klasse 3 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
08.06.19
TKV Forchheim - Willersdorf
19.05.19
Leutenbach/Mit. - Willersdorf
11.11.18
Pautzfeld - Leutenbach/Mit.
21.10.18
ATSV Forchheim - Reuth
14.10.18
Leutenbach/Mit. - TKV Forchheim
26.08.18
Willersdorf - Pautzfeld
A-Klasse 4 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
12.05.19
Thuisbrunn - Bronn
02.05.19
Bärnf./O'trub. - Bronn
23.03.19
Thuisbrunn - Egloffstein
18.11.18
Stöckach/Ermr. - Plech
01.11.18
Kühlenf./Kirch. - Bronn
13.10.18
Kühlenf./Kirch. - Pott./Kirchah.
20.09.18
Geschw./Wolfsb. - Egloffstein
A-Klasse 5 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
26.05.19
Türk Röthenb. - FC Röthenbach 2
24.03.19
Happurg - Behringersdorf
09.08.18
Henfenfeld/Eng. - TSV Röthenbach
B-Klasse 1 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
14.10.18
Atletico Erl. - ASV Herzogenau.
B-Klasse 5 Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
19.05.19
Simonshofen - Hedersdorf
Relegation Bayernligen Nord/Süd
25.05.19
Jahn Forchheim - Viktoria Kahl
25.05.19
Erlangen-Bruck - Sand
22.05.19
Sand - Erlangen-Bruck
29.05.19
Baiersdorfer SV - Erlenbach
26.05.19
Baiersdorfer SV - Gochsheim
23.05.19
Gochsheim - Baiersdorfer SV
Relegation Bezirksligen Mfr.
19.06.19
Raitersaich - Mosbach
15.06.19
Raitersaich - Uffenheim
12.06.19
Tennenlohe - Neunhof
25.05.19
TV 48 Erlangen - Mosbach
23.06.19
Ebermannstadt - Hiltpoltstein
19.06.19
Hiltpoltstein - Henfenfeld
16.06.19
DJK Erlangen - Ebermannstadt
13.06.19
Geschw./Wolfsb. - Hiltpoltstein
13.06.19
Henfenfeld - FSV Weißenbrunn
23.06.19
Hüttenbach 2 - Egloffstein
18.06.19
Egloffstein - Niederl./Weis.
15.06.19
Leutenbach/Mit. - Niederl./Weis.
14.06.19
Tennenlohe 2 - Hüttenbach 2
Relegation A-Klasse Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
15.06.19
Moggast 2 - Kleins./Hetzl.2
Vorbereitungsspiele Erwachsene männlich
08.07.18
Erlangen-Bruck - FC Nürnberg
10.10.18
ATSV Erlangen - Unterhaching
22.08.18
Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen
07.08.18
SK Lauf - SC Feucht
07.08.18
FC E. Bamberg - Eltersdorf
07.07.18
SG Quelle Fürth - Eltersdorf
01.07.18
SG Quelle Fürth - Erlangen-Bruck
Totopokal Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
01.05.19
Ermreuth - SK Lauf