07.04.18
Bayern Hof - V. Aschaffenb.
31.03.18
Jahn Forchheim - Bayern Hof
25.11.17
Eltersdorf - Bayern Hof
18.11.17
Bayern Hof - Sand
24.09.17
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Bayern Hof
01.09.17
Bayern Hof - Jahn Forchheim
11.08.17
Bayern Hof - Eltersdorf
04.08.17
Sand - Bayern Hof
15.07.17
Bayern Hof - Gebenbach
17.04.18
Frohnlach - SV Mitterteich
07.04.18
SV Mitterteich - Buch
24.03.18
FC Lichtenfels - Selbitz
18.03.18
Selbitz - ATSV Erlangen
17.03.18
Veitsbronn-S. - SV Mitterteich
04.11.17
SV Mitterteich - FSV Bayreuth
07.10.17
Selbitz - SV Mitterteich
02.08.17
SV Mitterteich - FC Lichtenfels
02.08.17
Selbitz - Friesen
19.07.17
FSV Bayreuth - SV Mitterteich
15.07.17
SpVgg Bayr. 2 - Selbitz
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
19.05.18
Saas Bayreuth - Kirchenlaib.-S.
02.05.18
Kasendorf - Katschenreuth
02.05.18
Röslau - Thiersheim
25.04.18
ATS Kulmbach - Poppenreuth
11.04.18
FC Tirschenr. - FCE Münchberg
24.03.18
ATS Hof/West - Kasendorf
17.03.18
ATS Kulmbach - ATS Hof/West
11.03.18
Kirchenlaib.-S. - Mistelbach
26.11.17
Saas Bayreuth - ATS Kulmbach
04.11.17
FCE Münchberg - SpVgg Selb 13
29.10.17
Trogen - ATS Hof/West
28.10.17
Saas Bayreuth - Mistelbach
08.10.17
Kasendorf - Saas Bayreuth
23.09.17
Kirchenlaib.-S. - ATS Kulmbach
23.09.17
Röslau - Oberkotzau
02.09.17
SpVgg Selb 13 - FC Tirschenr.
02.09.17
ATS Hof/West - Saas Bayreuth
23.08.17
Katschenreuth - Kasendorf
27.07.17
Thiersheim - FC Tirschenr.
27.07.17
FCE Münchberg - Oberkotzau
26.07.17
Poppenreuth - SpVgg Selb 13
22.07.17
ATS Kulmbach - Katschenreuth
21.07.17
SpVgg Selb 13 - Thiersheim
21.07.17
Saas Bayreuth - Röslau
18.05.18
ATSV Münchberg - Froschbachtal
28.04.18
ATSV Münchberg - Tauperlitz
27.04.18
Wüstenselbitz - Schauenstein
26.04.18
Stammbach - Waldstein
14.04.18
ATSV Münchberg - Stammbach
14.04.18
Gefrees - FT Hof
25.03.18
Tauperlitz - Schauenstein
19.11.17
Tauperlitz - Frankenwald
21.10.17
ATSV Münchberg - Schauenstein
21.10.17
Ort/O'weißenb. - Martinsreuth
14.10.17
Waldstein - Gefrees
08.10.17
Regnitzlosau - Frankenwald
24.09.17
Martinsreuth - Regnitzlosau
09.09.17
Döhlau - Regnitzlosau
08.09.17
Ort/O'weißenb. - Waldstein
03.09.17
Froschbachtal - Martinsreuth
01.09.17
Wüstenselbitz - ATSV Münchberg
19.08.17
Tauperlitz - Froschbachtal
13.08.17
Frankenwald - Ort/O'weißenb.
06.08.17
Tauperlitz - FSV Vikt. Hof
30.07.17
Helmbrechts - Ort/O'weißenb.
23.07.17
FT Hof - Stammbach
18.05.18
ATSV Tirschenr. - Lorenzreuth
18.05.18
Wiesau - Marktleuthen
13.05.18
Arzberg - Kickers Selb
22.04.18
Mähring - Schwarzenbach
15.04.18
Kondrau - ATSV Tirschenr.
25.03.18
Schwarzenbach - Marktleuthen
24.03.18
Waldershof - SV Mittert. 2
26.11.17
Marktleuthen - Kondrau
11.11.17
Marktleuthen - Kirchenlamitz
05.11.17
ATSV Tirschenr. - Konnersreuth
03.10.17
Kickers Selb - Arzberg
01.10.17
SV Mittert. 2 - Wunsiedel
30.09.17
Kirchenlamitz - Waldershof
03.09.17
Kondrau - Konnersreuth
19.08.17
Steinmühle - Kickers Selb
11.08.17
Kondrau - Lorenzreuth
06.08.17
Mähring - Wiesau
05.08.17
Marktleuthen - Arzberg
23.07.17
Wiesau - Schwarzenbach
13.05.18
Faßmannsreuth - Trogen 2
22.04.18
Wölbattendorf - Feilitzsch
14.04.18
Regnitzlosau 2 - Döhlau 2
07.04.18
Trogen 2 - FC Wiesla Hof
28.03.18
ATS Hof/West 2 - Rehau 2
12.11.17
Gattendorf - Moschendorf
05.11.17
FC Türk Hof - ATS Hof/West 2
31.10.17
Feilitzsch - FC Wiesla Hof
22.10.17
Wölbattendorf - Faßmannsreuth
07.10.17
Rehau 2 - Trogen 2
17.09.17
Feilitzsch - Wölbattendorf
05.09.17
SG Zedtwitz - Töpen
25.08.17
Regnitzlosau 2 - Gattendorf
20.08.17
Oberkotzau 2 - FC Türk Hof
30.07.17
Moschendorf - SG Zedtwitz
19.05.18
Thiersheim 2 - Förbau
13.04.18
Martinlamitz - Hohenberg
08.04.18
Arzberg-Röth. 2 - SpVgg Selb 13 2
25.03.18
Selb-Plößberg - Röslau 2
11.11.17
Thiersheim 2 - Furthammer
05.11.17
Förbau - Erkersreuth
08.10.17
Selb-Plößberg - Erkersreuth
15.09.17
Nagel - Weißenstadt
01.09.17
Tröstau - Furthammer
25.08.17
Förbau - Wunsiedel 2
19.05.18
Höllental - Enchenr./Press.
06.05.18
Münchberg 2 - Enchenr./Press.
31.03.18
ATS Selbitz - Naila
28.10.17
Höllental - Naila
15.10.17
Münchberg 2 - Höllental
08.10.17
Enchenr./Press. - Höllental
23.09.17
Münchberg 2 - Selbitz 2
03.09.17
Döbraberg - Enchenr./Press.
20.08.17
ATS Selbitz - Unterkotzau
19.08.17
Höllental - Bad Steben
06.08.17
Ahornb./Leup. - Froschbachtal 2
02.04.18
Leutendorf - SG Marktredwitz
18.03.18
Waldsassen - Neualbenreuth
03.03.18
Kondrau 2 - Griesbach
19.11.17
Falkenberg - T'reuth/G'konr.
12.11.17
Neualbenreuth - Leutendorf
31.10.17
Pechbrunn - Fuchsmühl
07.09.17
Neualbenreuth - Griesbach
27.08.17
FC T'reuth 2 - ATSV T'reuth 2
18.08.17
SG Marktredwitz - Bärnau
15.08.17
T'reuth/G'konr. - Falkenberg
06.08.17
Friedenfels - T'reuth/G'konr.
04.08.17
Fuchsmühl - Konnersreuth 2
28.07.17
Friedenfels - Arzberg-Röth.
04.05.18
Wurlitz - Köditz
15.04.18
Köditz - Stockenroth
14.04.18
ATSV Münchb. 2 - Grünhaid
08.04.18
ESV Hof - Gefrees 2
29.10.17
Grünhaid - Köditz
01.10.17
Leup./Ahornb. 3 - Martinsreuth 2
10.09.17
Stockenroth - Köditz
04.08.17
Wurlitz - ESV Hof
02.04.18
Töpen 2 - Schwarzenbach 2
31.03.18
Faßmannsreuth 2 - Wiesla Hof 2
02.04.18
Kickers Selb 2 - TSV Brand
13.10.17
Poppenr./Fuchs. - Weißenstadt 2
23.09.17
TSV Brand - Höchstädt
01.09.17
TSV Brand - Kickers Selb 2
13.04.18
Konradsreuth - K'schwarzenbach
06.04.18
Enchenr./Pres.2 - Geroldsgrün 2
02.04.18
Froschbachtal 3 - Meierh./Schw.
25.03.18
K'schwarzenbach - Döbra
05.11.17
Frankenwald 2 - Döbra
15.10.17
K'schwarzenbach - Saaletal Berg
03.10.17
Streitau/Stamm. - Konradsreuth
17.09.17
Sauerhof - Meierh./Schw.
28.07.17
Saaletal Berg - Enchenr./Pres.2
10.03.18
ATS Mitterteich - Waldershof 2
17.11.17
Steinmühle 2 - Friedenfels 2
04.11.17
Waldershof 2 - Steinmühle 2
20.10.17
Griesbach 2 - Mähring 2
14.10.17
Neualbenreuth 2 - Wiesau 2
31.08.17
Steinmühle 2 - Schönhaid
Relegation Bezirksliga Ofr./Ost
06.06.18
FC Tirschenr. - Trogen
03.06.18
FC Tirschenr. - Mistelgau
28.05.18
Mistelgau - ATS Hof/West
27.05.18
Arzberg - FC Tirschenr.
25.05.18
Waldstein - Trogen
Relegation Kreisliga Hof/Marktredwitz
03.06.18
Münchberg 2 - Neualbenreuth
30.05.18
Münchberg 2 - Stammbach
26.05.18
Stammbach - Faßmannsreuth
26.05.18
Lorenzreuth - Erkersreuth
26.05.18
ATSV Münchberg - Münchberg 2
25.05.18
Waldershof - Neualbenreuth
Relegation Kreisklassen Hof/Marktredwitz
05.06.18
Konradsreuth - Schwarzenbach 2
27.05.18
Konradsreuth - ESV Hof
08.08.17
Meeder - Bayern Hof
Totopokal Hof/Marktredwitz
01.05.18
Kickers Selb - Trogen
01.11.17
Oberkotzau - Kickers Selb
06.09.17
Poppenreuth - Thiersheim
23.08.17
Kickers Selb - Röslau