Kreisliga
(SG) SV Hetzles
JFG NDR Franken
SK Lauf II
(SG) ASV Weisendorf
1. FC Herzogenaurach
JFG Schnaittachtal
(SG) SC Eltersdorf
SpVgg Erlangen
(SG) ASV Forth
SC Uttenreuth
JFG Mittlere Pegnitz
Kreisklasse 1
(SG) 1. SC Rupprechtstegen
(SG) ASV Pegnitz
(SG) TSC Pottenstein
(SG) SV Förrenbach
(SG) SK Heuchling
JFG Laufer Land
JFG Klumpertal
(SG) SpVgg Weigendorf
(SG) TSV Behringersdorf
Kreisklasse 2
(SG) SpVgg Heroldsbach
(SG) SV Buckenhofen
(SG) SV Bubenreuth
(SG) SC Eltersdorf II
(SG) SV Tennenlohe
JFG Regnitztal
SpVgg Erlangen II
(SG) TSV Lonnerstadt
(SG) SC Adelsdorf
VdS Spardorf
Kreisgruppe 1
(SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf
(SG) SC Egloffstein
(SG) TSV Gräfenberg
SV Schwaig
1. FC Hersbruck
(SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach
(SG) SV Altensittenbach
(SG) SK Heuchling II
(SG) ASV Forth II
JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II a. K.
(SG) ASV Pegnitz II a. K.
Kreisgruppe 2
BSC Erlangen
(SG) SV/DJK Eggolsheim
ASV Herzogenaurach
TSV Frauenaurach
(SG) SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
JFG Fränkische Schweiz
(SG) SpVgg Heroldsbach II
(SG) ASV Weisendorf II
ATSV Erlangen II
Baiersdorfer SV II
SC Uttenreuth II
Kreisliga
Baiersdorfer SV
SV Bubenreuth
TSV Ebermannstadt
SC Eltersdorf II
(SG) 1. FC Hersbruck
(SG) SV Kleinsendelbach
SK Lauf II
SC Uttenreuth
(SG) TSV Velden
SV Weilersbach
JFG NDR Franken
JFG Schnaittachtal
Kreisklass 1
Baiersdorfer SV II
ATSV Erlangen II
BSC Erlangen
(SG) SG Siemens Erlangen
SpVgg Erlangen II
TV 1848 Erlangen II
(SG) SpVgg Heroldsbach
(SG) DJK Weigelshofen
(SG) ASV Weisendorf
1. FC Herzogenaurach
(SG) Hammerbacher SV
Kreisklasse 2
(SG) TSV Behringersdorf
(SG) ASV Forth
(SG) SK Heuchling
(SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach
TSV Lauf
(SG) ASV Pegnitz
1. FC Röthenbach
VdS Spardorf
JFG Klumpertal
JFG Mittlere Pegnitz
JFG Laufer Land
Kreisgruppe 1
DJK Erlangen
TSV Frauenaurach
(SG) SpVgg Heroldsbach II
(SG) ASV Möhrendorf
ASV Niederndorf
(SG) TSV Lonnerstadt
SpVgg Uehlfeld
(SG) ASV Höchstadt
(SG) Hammerbacher SV II
(SG) TSV Vestenbergsgreuth
Kreisgruppe 2
SV Buckenhofen
(SG) TSV Lonnerstadt II
(SG) SpVgg Reuth
(SG) FC Thuisbrunn
(SG) FC Leutenbach
(SG) TSV Brand
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
(SG) TSV Marloffstein
JFG Fränkische Schweiz
JFG Regnitztal
Kreisgruppe 3
(SG) SV Altensittenbach
(SG) TSV Behringersdorf II
(SG) SK Heuchling II
(SG) SV Offenhausen
(SG) SV Offenhausen II aK
(SG) ASV Pegnitz II
SV Schwaig
(SG) TSV Velden II aK
(SG) FSV Weißenbrunn
(SG) SpVgg Weigendorf
(SG) FC Stöckach