Kreisliga 1:
FC Burk - DJK Kersbach 11.03.2018 15:00 (29.03.2018 Ersatztermin)
FSV Großenseebach - SpVgg Heßdorf 11.03.2018 15:00 (29.03.2018 Ersatztermin)
DJK Oesdorf - SV Buckenhofen 11.04.2018 18:30
ATSV Erlangen II - SpVgg Zeckern 11.03.2018 15:00 (29.03.2018 Ersatztermin)
SpVgg Heroldsbach - DJK Oesdorf 11.03.2018 15:00 (29.03.2018 Ersatztermin)
TSV Hemhofen - FSV Großenseebach 11.04.2018 18:30
SpVgg Zeckern - SpVgg Heroldsbach 11.04.2018 18:30
DJK Hallerndorf - SV Buckenhofen 18.04.2018 18:30
FSV Großenseebach - FC Burk 18.04.2018 18:30
ASV Möhrendorf - TSV Hemhofen 18.04.2018 18:30
SV Tennenlohe - SpVgg Heßdorf 18.04.2018 18:30
SpVgg Heroldsbach - TSV Lonnerstadt 18.04.2018 18:30
DJK Oesdorf - SpVgg Zeckern 18.04.2018 18:30
ASV Niederndorf - TSV Röttenbach 18.04.2018 18:30
ATSV Erlangen 2 - DJK Kersbach 18.04.2018 18:30
ASV Niederndorf - DJK Oesdorf 01.05.2018 15:00
DJK Kersbach - SV Tennenlohe 01.05.2018 15:00
TSV Hemhofen - ATSV Erlangen II 01.05.2018 15:00
FC Burk - ASV Möhrendorf 01.05.2018 15:00
SV Buckenhofen - FSV Großenseebach 01.05.2018 15:00
TSV Röttenbach - DJK Hallerndorf 01.05.2018 15:00
TSV Lonnerstadt - SpVgg Zeckern 01.05.2018 15:00
SpVgg Heßdorf - SpVgg Heroldsbach 01.05.2018 15:00
Kreisliga 2:
SC Kühlenfels - DJK Weingarts 10.03.2018 15:00 (Ersatztermin 11.03.2018 in Weingarts oder 29.03.2018)
TSV Brand - SC Kühlenfels 11.04.2018 18:30
SV Moggast - SpVgg Diepersdorf 11.03.2018 15:00 (Ersatztermin: 29.03.2018)
FC Schnaittach - FC Reichenschwand 11.03.2018 15:00 (Ersatztermin: 29.03.2018)
SC Uttenreuth - SpVgg Sittenbachtal 11.03.2018 15:00 (Ersatztermin: 29.03.2018)
TSV Neunhof - TSC Pottenstein 11.03.2018 15:00 (Ersatztermin: 29.03.2018)
TSV Brand - ASV Pegnitz II 11.03.2018 15:00 (Ersatztermin: 29.03.2018)
TSV Neunkirchen - SV Ermreuth 11.03.2018 15:00 (Ersatztermin: 29.03.2018)
TSC Pottenstein - SC Uttenreuth 11.04.2018 18:30
TSV Neunhof - SV Ermreuth 18.04.2018 18:30
SC Uttenreuth - ASV Pegnitz II 18.04.2018 18:30
FC Ottensoos - DJK Weingarts 18.04.2018 18:30
SV Moggast - SpVgg Sittenbachtal 18.04.2018 18:30
SpVgg Diepersdorf - SC Kühlenfels 18.04.2018 18:30
TSV Neunkirchen - FC Reichenschwand 18.04.2018 18:30
-
ASV Pegnitz II - FC Ottensoos 01.05.2018 15:00
SK Lauf 2 - TSV Neunkirchen 01.05.2018 15:00
TSC Pottenstein - SV Moggast 01.05.2018 15:00
DJK Weingarts - FC Schnaittach 01.05.2018 15:00
SV Ermreuth - SC Uttenreuth 01.05.2018 15:00
TSV Brand - TSV Neunhof 01.05.2018 15:00
SC Kühlenfels - FC Reichenschwand 01.05.2018 15:00
Kommentar abgeben
Leser-Kommentare