Archiv - Trainer

Sie fehlen in der Auflistung? Sie können dies...
Erwachsene, männlich
Regionalliga Bayern
Joseph Francic bis 07/2020
Ronald Schmidt von 11/2019 bis 12/2019
Ludwig Trifellner von 11/2019 bis 12/2019
Candy Decker von 11/2019 bis 11/2019
Daniel Wimmer von 11/2019 bis 11/2019
Bayernliga Nord
Uwe Neunsinger von 10/2019 bis 11/2019
Thorsten Götzelmann von 11/2019 bis 12/2019
Jörg Gottfried von 04/2020 bis 10/2020
ASV Cham (N)
Andreas Lengsfeld bis 06/2020
ASV Cham (N)
Rüdiger Fuhrmann ab 07/2020
Fulvio Bifano von 07/2019 bis 07/2020
Erich Vogl von 09/2020 bis 09/2020
Landesliga Nordost
Ayala Fanesi von 10/2019 bis 10/2019
ASV Vach (A)
Norbert Nein bis 05/2020
ASV Vach (A)
Alexander Rambau ab 07/2020
Landesliga Mitte
Benjamin Flicker bis 12/2019
Uwe Neunsinger von 12/2019 bis 06/2020
Florian Galster ab 07/2020
Sebastian Niebauer von 09/2019 bis 10/2019
Marco Kenneder von 09/2019 bis 10/2019
Barbaros Yalcin von 10/2019 bis 10/2019
SpVgg Lam (N)
Manfred Stern bis 06/2020
SpVgg Lam (N)
Hans Schmalzreich ab 07/2020
SpVgg Lam (N)
Thomas Altmann ab 07/2020
Gregor Mrozek bis 08/2019
Helmut Wirth von 08/2019 bis 11/2019
Tsvetan Antov von 11/2019 bis 06/2020
Tobias Forster von 11/2019 bis 06/2020
Stefan Wagner ab 07/2020
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Mario Franke bis 08/2019
Mario Schupfner von 08/2019 bis 09/2019
Johannes Eberlein von 08/2019 bis 09/2019
Volker Katholing von 08/2019 bis 09/2019
Udo Konradi von 09/2019 bis 10/2019
Johannes Eberlein von 10/2019 bis 01/2020
Volker Katholing von 10/2019 bis 01/2020
Harald Bär von 01/2020 bis 06/2020
Uwe Fischer von 06/2020 bis 12/2020
Heiko Gröger ab 12/2020
Felix Wunderlich von 08/2019 bis 08/2019
Michael Ordnung bis 11/2019
Michael Weiß von 11/2019 bis 11/2019
Kreisliga Nord
Florian Winterling von 08/2019 bis 08/2019
Christian Adolph von 08/2019 bis 09/2019
Daniel Visocky von 09/2019 bis 06/2020
Markus Hofmann von 08/2019 bis 10/2019
Markus Zeitler von 11/2019 bis 10/2020
Kreisliga Süd
Roman Pribyl bis 06/2020
Kreisklasse Frankenwald
Kreisklasse Hof
FT Hof (N)
Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge
Armin Brendel bis 01/2020
Kreisklasse Stiftland
Gerhard Kraus von 02/2020 bis 08/2020
Tomas Buric bis 12/2020
A-Klasse Stiftland
A-Klasse Fichtelgebirge
A-Klasse 1 Frankenwald
Rudolf Bauer bis 09/2019
Jörg Schott ab 09/2019
A-Klasse Hof