Archiv - Ligen

Erwachsene, männlich
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
1.
VfR Aalen (N)
13.
17.
3. Liga
9.
11.
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Nord
11.
12.
14.
15.
Regionalliga Nordost
1.
12.
15.
Regionalliga West
10.
17.
18.
Regionalliga Südwest
9.
18.
Bayernliga Nord
Bayernliga Süd
Landesliga Nordost
18.
Landesliga Nordwest
1.
2.
8.
11.
13.
15.
17.
Landesliga Mitte
Landesliga Südwest
Bezirksliga Unterfranken West
12.
14.
17.
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Ost
2.
5.
12.
13.
17.
18.
Bezirksliga Oberfranken 1
3.
Bezirksliga Oberfranken 2
6.
12.
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken 1
16.
17.
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken 2
10.
11.
12.
13.
16.
18.

U 19 (A-Jun.), männlich
Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
1.
3.
Bayernliga
1.
4.
12.
Landesliga Nord
1.
FC Amberg (N)
4.
6.
SC Feucht (N)
10.
SK Lauf (N)
Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken
11.
12.
13.
Bezirksoberliga Unterfranken

Erwachsene, weiblich
2. Bundesliga Süd
11.
Regionalliga Süd
Bayernliga
Landesliga Nord
2.
6.
7.
10.
Bezirksoberliga Unterfranken
Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken
2.
TSV Brand (N)
12.
Bezirksliga Unterfranken 1
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
2.
Bezirksliga Unterfranken 1
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
Bezirksliga Unterfranken 1
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
Bezirksliga Unterfranken 1
1.
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
Bezirksliga Unterfranken 1
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
Bezirksliga Unterfranken 1
Bezirksliga Unterfranken 2
Bezirksliga Oberfranken/W.
10.
Bezirksliga Oberfranken/O.
8.
FC Selb (A)

Ligen-Einteilung nach Teams

A
3. Liga
VfR Aalen (N)
2. Liga
LL NW
BAYL S
BAYL S
BAYL S
BAYL, U19
RL Südwest
BAYL N
LL N, U19
BAYL N
BOL, U19
BezL
BAYL, U19
BOL, U19
BAYL N
RL Nordost
BundL
RL BAY
BundL S/SW
LL NW
B
LL M
2. BL Süd
LL NO
LL N, U19
LL NW
RL Nordost
RL Nordost
2. Liga
RL Nordost
2. Liga
RL West
LL M
BOL
RL Nord
LL NO
RL BAY
BOL, U19
BL Nord
C
BezL
LL M
3. Liga
RL Nord
BezL
BOL, U19
2. BL Süd
D
3. Liga
BL Nord
BAYL, U19
2. Liga
2. Liga
RL West
LL SW
E
BezL
BezL
LL Nord
RL BAY
RL Südwest
BezL
LL NW